Tiger-A Crew Awards

From 118Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search


Staff Awards

Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards Staff ShuvalisMedal 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley 238901.04 Fleet Admiral Tristan Wolf

Special Awards

The Xalor Clan Xifilis Award
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards Special Xalor 2011.jpg Ensign Alexander Richards 238901.04 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


The Kalendra Award
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards Special Kalendra 2011.jpg Lt. Commander Tracey Townson 238912.31 Fleet Admiral Tristan Wolf

Duty Post Awards

Tasha Yar Pin
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards DutyPost NatashaYarPinAward 2011.jpg Lieutenant Jade Elizabeth Shryker 238901.04 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley

General Awards

TOSMA Awards
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Velana 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Ian West 239012.31 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Genesis Badges
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Zinna 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg Lieutenant Brayden Jorey 239012.31 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Scotty Cross Awards
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg Lieutenant Tyriden th’Dani 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Alex Blair 239012.31 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Neelix Award
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Alex Blair 239012.31 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


The Nebula Bar
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg Lieutenant Eyas W’tine 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg Lt. Commander Darius Clack 239012.31 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Silver Palm Awards
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg Lieutenant Jade Elizabeth Shryker 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Sheathed Sword Awards
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg Lieutenant Jade Elizabeth Shryker 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn 239012.31 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


B-Plot Awards
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Ethan Brice 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg Lieutenant Brayden Jorey 239012.31 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Russ Bars
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Luneh Walker 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley

Accolades and Ribbons

Years of Service Awards


Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General 3Year 2011.jpg Ensign Leah Elizabeth St. James 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General 3Year 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter 238912.31 --
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General 5Year 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack 238901.04 --
Awards General 5Year 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards General 5Year 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Luneh Walker
Awards General 5Year 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen 238912.31 --
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards General 10Year 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde 238912.31 --
Awards General 10Year 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson


Bajoran Campaign Ribbons
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Ethan Brice 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Sturm Kobylarz
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Ensign Alexander Richards
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Charles Sampi
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Jade Elizabeth Shryker
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Ensign Leah Elizabeth St.James
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Galon Sudra
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Tyriden th'Dani
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Velana
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Luneh Walker
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Eyas Wulfantine
Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Zinna


Romulan Campaign Medals
Award Awarded To Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Ethan Brice 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Sturm Kobylarz
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Charles Sampi
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Jade Elizabeth Shryker
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Ensign Leah Elizabeth St.James
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Galon Sudra
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Tyriden th'Dani
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Luneh Walker
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Eyas Wulfantine
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Brayden Jorey
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Alex Blair
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Ensign Tobias Malik
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade A'ern Zerxes
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Ensign Bowrapiquis Jetseen
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Aribelle Tagren
Awards ServiceRibbons RomulanCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Zinna


Gorn Campaign Ribbon
Award Awarded To Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons GornCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons GornCampaign 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons GornCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards ServiceRibbons GornCampaign 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde


Ithassa Region Campaign Medals
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Ethan Brice 238812.30 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Sturm Kobylarz
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Ensign Alexander Richards
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Charles Sampi
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Jade Elizabeth Shryker
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Ensign Leah Elizabeth St.James
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Galon Sudra
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Tyriden th'Dani
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Velana
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Luneh Walker
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Eyas Wulfantine
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Zinna
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Brayden Jorey 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Alex Blair
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Ensign Tobias Malik
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade A'ern Zerxes
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Ensign Bowrapiquis Jetseen
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
Awards ServiceRibbons Ithassa 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Aribelle Tagren


Purple Heart
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons PurpleHeart 2011.jpg Lieutenant Eyas Wulfantine 238903.09 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons PurpleHeart 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons PurpleHeart 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
Awards ServiceRibbons PurpleHeart 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin
Awards ServiceRibbons PurpleHeart 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Aribelle Tagren
Awards ServiceRibbons PurpleHeart 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade A'ern Zerxes


Gold Lifesaving Ribbon
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingGold 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingGold 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingGold 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingGold 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingGold 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Silver Lifesaving Ribbon
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingSilver 2011.jpg Lieutenant Eyas Wulfantine 238903.09 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingSilver 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Aribelle Tagren 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Lifesaving Ribbon
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingBasic 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Charles Sampi 238903.09 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons LifesavingBasic 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Peacekeeper Service Ribbon
Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Zinna 238906.04 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Velana
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Charles Sampi
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade T'Mihn Ah'mygahn
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Galon Sudra
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Scarlet Delores
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Sturm Kobylarz
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards ServiceRibbons Peacekeeper 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Prisoner of War Ribbon

Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons POW 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons POW 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin
Awards ServiceRibbons POW 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Brayden Jorey
Awards ServiceRibbons POW 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Aribelle Tagren


Good Conduct Ribbon

Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons GoodConduct 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons GoodConduct 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter


Federation Cross

Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons FederationCross 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons FederationCross 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons FederationCross 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack


Distinguished Service Ribbon

Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons DistinguishedService 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons DistinguishedService 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons DistinguishedService 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley


Defense of the Temporal Flow Ribbon

Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Alex Blair
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Zinna
Awards ServiceRibbons TemporalFlow 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Aribelle Tagren


Galactic War with the Borg Service Medal

Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Alex Blair
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Zinna
Awards ServiceRibbons WarWithBorg 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Aribelle Tagren


Vaadwaur Invasion Ribbon

Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards-ServiceRibbon-VaadwaurInvasion.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards-ServiceRibbon-VaadwaurInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards-ServiceRibbon-VaadwaurInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards-ServiceRibbon-VaadwaurInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde


Hobus Heroism Ribbon

Award Character Name Date Presented By
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Alex Blair
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn
Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Zinna


Klingon Invasion Ribbon
Award Character Name Date Presented By
KlingonInvasion.jpg Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley 239002.06 Fleet Captain Sidney Arlyn Riley
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Commander Darius Clack
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Commander Tracey Townson
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Commander Danny Wilde
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Brayden Jorey
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Alex Blair
KlingonInvasion.jpg Ensign Tobias Malik
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Commander Nemitor Atimen
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Chloe Mannin
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade A'ern Zerxes
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mygahn
KlingonInvasion.jpg Ensign Bowrapiquis Jetseen
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Commander Lance Firestarter
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Aribelle Tagren
KlingonInvasion.jpg Lieutenant Junior Grade Zinna