Challenger-A Non-Playing Character Listing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Turc Brakur (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:firebrick; width:145px;" | <font color="white">'''Post''' !! style="background:firebrick; width:100px;" |<font color="white">'''Insignia''' !! style="background:firebrick; width:125px;" |<font color="white">'''Rank''' !! style="background:firebrick; width:105px;" |<font color="white">'''Name''' !! style="background:firebrick; width:90px;" |<font color="white">'''Species/Gender''' | ! style="background:firebrick; width:145px;" | <font color="white">'''Post''' !! style="background:firebrick; width:100px;" |<font color="white">'''Insignia''' !! style="background:firebrick; width:125px;" |<font color="white">'''Rank''' !! style="background:firebrick; width:105px;" |<font color="white">'''Name''' !! style="background:firebrick; width:90px;" |<font color="white">'''Species/Gender''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Operations Officer | ||
![[Image:E9-MCPO- | ![[Image:E9-MCPO-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Master Chief Petty Officer | | Master Chief Petty Officer | ||
| Lef Cyons | | Lef Cyons | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Operations Officer | | Operations Officer | ||
![[Image:E9-MCPO- | ![[Image:E9-MCPO-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Master Chief Petty Officer | | Master Chief Petty Officer | ||
| Zuuna | | Zuuna | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quartermaster | | Quartermaster | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:E4-PO3rd-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Petty Officer (3rd Class) | | Petty Officer (3rd Class) | ||
| ley-Fig | | ley-Fig | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asst. Quartermaster | | Asst. Quartermaster | ||
|[[Image:E5-PO2nd- | |[[Image:E5-PO2nd-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Petty Officer (2nd Class) | | Petty Officer (2nd Class) | ||
| Molf Uray | | Molf Uray | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Captain's Assistant Yeoman | | Captain's Assistant Yeoman | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:E2-Crew1st-Red.jpg]] | ||
| Crewman (1st Class) | | Crewman (1st Class) | ||
| Catherine Garrett | | Catherine Garrett | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| First Officer's Yeoman | | First Officer's Yeoman | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:E2-Crew1st-Red.jpg]] | ||
| Crewman (1st Class) | | Crewman (1st Class) | ||
| Geoda Goad | | Geoda Goad | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transporter Chief | | Transporter Chief | ||
|[[Image:E7-CPO-Red. | |[[Image:E7-CPO-Red.jpg]] | ||
| Chief Petty Officer | | Chief Petty Officer | ||
| Donnald McLeud | | Donnald McLeud | ||
Line 57: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asst. Transporter Chief | | Asst. Transporter Chief | ||
|[[Image:E6-PO1st- | |[[Image:E6-PO1st-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Petty Officer (1st Class) | | Petty Officer (1st Class) | ||
| Rudolf Adler | | Rudolf Adler | ||
Line 63: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yeoman | | Yeoman | ||
|[[Image:004-Cadet1st-Red. | |[[Image:004-Cadet1st-Red.jpg]] | ||
| Cadet (1st Class) | | Cadet (1st Class) | ||
| Jelandra Gear | | Jelandra Gear | ||
Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yeoman | | Yeoman | ||
|[[Image:004-Cadet1st-Red. | |[[Image:004-Cadet1st-Red.jpg]] | ||
| Cadet (1st Class) | | Cadet (1st Class) | ||
| Vetha Gond | | Vetha Gond | ||
Line 84: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactical Officer | | Tactical Officer | ||
|[[Image:04- | |[[Image:04-LtCommander-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lt. Commander | | Lt. Commander | ||
| Vernon Hargis | | Vernon Hargis | ||
Line 90: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactical Officer | | Tactical Officer | ||
|[[Image:03- | |[[Image:03-Lieutenant-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Tep Hoff | | Tep Hoff | ||
Line 96: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactical Officer | | Tactical Officer | ||
|[[Image:01- | |[[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign (1st Class) | | Ensign (1st Class) | ||
| Carl Jumper | | Carl Jumper | ||
Line 102: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactical Officer | | Tactical Officer | ||
|[[Image:01- | |[[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Rendep Wak | | Rendep Wak | ||
Line 114: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yeoman 3 | | Yeoman 3 | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:E2-Crewman1st-Gold.png]] | ||
| Crewman (1st Class) | | Crewman (1st Class) | ||
| Rickett | | Rickett | ||
Line 120: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yeoman 2 | | Yeoman 2 | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:E2-Crewman1st-Gold.png]] | ||
| Crewman (1st Class) | | Crewman (1st Class) | ||
| Kauffman | | Kauffman | ||
Line 153: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Security Officer | | Security Officer | ||
| [[Image:03- | | [[Image:03-Lieutenant-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Peter Wyatt | | Peter Wyatt | ||
Line 159: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Security Officer | | Security Officer | ||
| [[Image:03- | | [[Image:03-Lieutenant-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Josh Williams | | Josh Williams | ||
Line 165: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Security Officer | | Security Officer | ||
| [[Image:01- | | [[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Roggasch Dolard | | Roggasch Dolard | ||
Line 171: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Security Officer | | Security Officer | ||
| [[Image:E9-MCPO-Gold. | | [[Image:E9-MCPO-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Master Chief Petty Officer | | Master Chief Petty Officer | ||
| K'Wak | | K'Wak | ||
Line 201: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1st Armory Officer | | 1st Armory Officer | ||
| [[Image:01- | | [[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Jay Wilson | | Jay Wilson | ||
Line 213: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Tech. | | Medical Tech. | ||
| [[Image:E2-Crew2nd- | | [[Image:E2-Crew2nd-Teal.png]] | ||
| Crewman | | Crewman | ||
| Marn Yood | | Marn Yood | ||
Line 227: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Security Officer | | Security Officer | ||
| [[Image:03- | | [[Image:03-Lieutenant-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Ra'sh | | Ra'sh | ||
Line 233: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Systems Expert | | Systems Expert | ||
| [[Image:03- | | [[Image:03-Lieutenant-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Gage Pra'fk | | Gage Pra'fk | ||
Line 239: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Systems Expert | | Systems Expert | ||
| [[Image:03- | | [[Image:03-Lieutenant-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Komaler "Sunny" Sol | | Komaler "Sunny" Sol | ||
Line 245: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Engineering Officer | | Engineering Officer | ||
| [[Image:03- | | [[Image:03-Lieutenant-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Joseyphine Huysmanns | | Joseyphine Huysmanns | ||
Line 251: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Engineering Officer | | Engineering Officer | ||
| [[Image:03-Lieutenant-Gold.jpg]] | |||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Passa Fiume | | Passa Fiume | ||
Line 257: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Systems Expert | | Systems Expert | ||
| [[Image:02- | | [[Image:02-LieutenantJG-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant JG | | Lieutenant JG | ||
| Raber | | Raber | ||
Line 263: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astrophysicist | | Astrophysicist | ||
| [[Image:02- | | [[Image:02-LieutenantJG-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant JG | | Lieutenant JG | ||
| Eric O'Connor | | Eric O'Connor | ||
Line 269: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astrophysicist | | Astrophysicist | ||
| [[Image:02- | | [[Image:02-LieutenantJG-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant JG | | Lieutenant JG | ||
| Ssula Zevronn | | Ssula Zevronn | ||
Line 275: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Engineering Officer | | Engineering Officer | ||
| [[Image:01- | | [[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Pham | | Pham | ||
Line 281: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Holodeck Engineer | | Holodeck Engineer | ||
| [[Image:01- | | [[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Jody Snell | | Jody Snell | ||
Line 287: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Holodeck Engineer | | Holodeck Engineer | ||
| [[Image:01- | | [[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Chen Wu | | Chen Wu | ||
Line 293: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transporter Operator | | Transporter Operator | ||
| [[Image:01- | | [[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Yandell Krees | | Yandell Krees | ||
Line 299: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transporter Operator | | Transporter Operator | ||
| [[Image:E7-CPO-Gold. | | [[Image:E7-CPO-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| CPO | | CPO | ||
| Samantha Wallen | | Samantha Wallen | ||
Line 305: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warp Core Specialist | | Warp Core Specialist | ||
| [[Image:E6-PO1st-Gold. | | [[Image:E6-PO1st-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| PO 1st Class | | PO 1st Class | ||
| Mal Amay | | Mal Amay | ||
Line 311: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Engineer | | Engineer | ||
| [[Image:E6-PO1st-Gold. | | [[Image:E6-PO1st-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| PO 1st Class | | PO 1st Class | ||
| Darma Murphree | | Darma Murphree | ||
Line 317: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warp Core Specialist | | Warp Core Specialist | ||
|[[Image:E6-PO1st-Gold. | |[[Image:E6-PO1st-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| PO 1st Class | | PO 1st Class | ||
| Louisa Menendez | | Louisa Menendez | ||
Line 323: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Engineer | | Engineer | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:E2-Crew1st-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Crewman 1st Class | | Crewman 1st Class | ||
| Tailor Morant | | Tailor Morant | ||
Line 338: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EMH4 | | EMH4 | ||
![[Image:04- | ![[Image:04-LtCommander-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Commander | | Lieutenant Commander | ||
| Dr. Fimpel | | Dr. Fimpel | ||
Line 344: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EMH2 | | EMH2 | ||
![[Image:04- | ![[Image:04-LtCommander-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Commander | | Lieutenant Commander | ||
| Dr. Beverly Crusher | | Dr. Beverly Crusher | ||
Line 350: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EMH | | EMH | ||
![[Image:04- | ![[Image:04-LtCommander-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Commander | | Lieutenant Commander | ||
| Dr. Beverly Crusher | | Dr. Beverly Crusher | ||
Line 368: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Senior Doctor Advisor | | Senior Doctor Advisor | ||
![[Image:04- | ![[Image:04-LtCommander-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Commander | | Lieutenant Commander | ||
| Donnal Merrick | | Donnal Merrick | ||
Line 374: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgeon | | Surgeon | ||
![[Image:04- | ![[Image:04-LtCommander-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Commander | | Lieutenant Commander | ||
| Dr. M'oskby | | Dr. M'oskby | ||
Line 380: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgeon | | Surgeon | ||
![[Image:04- | ![[Image:04-LtCommander-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Commander | | Lieutenant Commander | ||
| Dr. Da'koo G'Poth | | Dr. Da'koo G'Poth | ||
Line 386: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1st Surgeon | | 1st Surgeon | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Dr. J.A. Knightling | | Dr. J.A. Knightling | ||
Line 392: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgical Specialist | | Surgical Specialist | ||
![[Image:04- | ![[Image:04-LtCommander-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Commander | | Lieutenant Commander | ||
| Dr. Ven'taka Posh | | Dr. Ven'taka Posh | ||
Line 398: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgical Specialist | | Surgical Specialist | ||
![[Image:04- | ![[Image:04-LtCommander-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Commander | | Lieutenant Commander | ||
| Dr. Osejo Ockto | | Dr. Osejo Ockto | ||
Line 404: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgical Specialist | | Surgical Specialist | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Dr. Pence Tep | | Dr. Pence Tep | ||
Line 410: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgical Specialist | | Surgical Specialist | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Dr. Geg Toth | | Dr. Geg Toth | ||
Line 416: | Line 411: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dentist | | Dentist | ||
![[Image:03- | ![[Image:03-Lieutenant-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Dr. Hy-Gail | | Dr. Hy-Gail | ||
Line 422: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dentist | | Dentist | ||
![[Image:03- | ![[Image:03-Lieutenant-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Dr. Grexel Dorvath | | Dr. Grexel Dorvath | ||
Line 428: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dentist | | Dentist | ||
![[Image:03- | ![[Image:03-Lieutenant-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Dr. Jaglom Shret | | Dr. Jaglom Shret | ||
Line 434: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chief of Pediatrics | | Chief of Pediatrics | ||
![[Image:03- | ![[Image:03-Lieutenant-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Dr. Douglas Mitchell | | Dr. Douglas Mitchell | ||
Line 440: | Line 435: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asst. Pediatrics Chief | | Asst. Pediatrics Chief | ||
![[Image:03- | ![[Image:03-Lieutenant-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Larry Siegel, II | | Larry Siegel, II | ||
Line 446: | Line 441: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Biology | | Medical Biology | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Pimpen Telo | | Pimpen Telo | ||
Line 452: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Biology | | Medical Biology | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Dr. Vu Yao | | Dr. Vu Yao | ||
Line 458: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Pathology | | Medical Pathology | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Rector Utheth | | Rector Utheth | ||
Line 464: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Pathology | | Medical Pathology | ||
![[Image:03- | ![[Image:03-Lieutenant-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Dr. Aarn Mead | | Dr. Aarn Mead | ||
Line 470: | Line 465: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chief of Nurses | | Chief of Nurses | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Redo Osscar | | Redo Osscar | ||
Line 476: | Line 471: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asst. Chief of Nurses | | Asst. Chief of Nurses | ||
![[Image:03- | ![[Image:03-Lieutenant-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Bronia Addams | | Bronia Addams | ||
Line 482: | Line 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgical Nurse | | Surgical Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Deke Segovia | | Deke Segovia | ||
Line 488: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgical Nurse | | Surgical Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Soto Watoo | | Soto Watoo | ||
Line 494: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgical Nurse | | Surgical Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Blake Da-noonanna | | Blake Da-noonanna | ||
Line 500: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgical Nurse | | Surgical Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Nosilla Sgob | | Nosilla Sgob | ||
Line 506: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pediatrics Nurse | | Pediatrics Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Andrew Sprayberry | | Andrew Sprayberry | ||
Line 512: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pediatrics Nurse | | Pediatrics Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Thomas J. Braciale | | Thomas J. Braciale | ||
Line 518: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nurse | | Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Sunt Ken | | Sunt Ken | ||
Line 524: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nurse | | Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Vetonia Treadway | | Vetonia Treadway | ||
Line 530: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nurse | | Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| M3-88 | | M3-88 | ||
Line 536: | Line 531: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nurse | | Nurse | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Debra Bothnet | | Debra Bothnet | ||
Line 542: | Line 537: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Transport | | Medical Transport | ||
![[Image:E3- | ![[Image:E3-Crewman1st-Teal.png]] | ||
| Crewman | | Crewman | ||
| Glenn Cogshell | | Glenn Cogshell | ||
Line 548: | Line 543: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Technician | | Medical Technician | ||
![[Image:E3- | ![[Image:E3-Crewman1st-Teal.png]] | ||
| Crewman | | Crewman | ||
| Gros Ped | | Gros Ped | ||
Line 554: | Line 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Technician | | Medical Technician | ||
![[Image:E3- | ![[Image:E3-Crewman1st-Teal.png]] | ||
| Crewman | | Crewman | ||
| Grot Ped | | Grot Ped | ||
Line 560: | Line 555: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Technician | | Medical Technician | ||
![[Image:E3- | ![[Image:E3-Crewman1st-Teal.png]] | ||
| Crewman | | Crewman | ||
| Gros Ped | | Gros Ped | ||
Line 566: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medical Security | | Medical Security | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Gold.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Ben Trusk | | Ben Trusk | ||
Line 581: | Line 576: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chief Counselor's Aide | | Chief Counselor's Aide | ||
| [[Image:01- | | [[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Te'vana Alora | | Te'vana Alora | ||
Line 626: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Systems Expert | | Systems Expert | ||
![[Image:03- | ![[Image:03-Lieutenant-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Jerreth Cogshell | | Jerreth Cogshell | ||
Line 632: | Line 627: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astrophysicist | | Astrophysicist | ||
![[Image:02- | ![[Image:02-LieutenantJG-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Jg. | | Lieutenant Jg. | ||
| Isadore Nostelous | | Isadore Nostelous | ||
Line 638: | Line 633: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astrophysicist | | Astrophysicist | ||
![[Image:02- | ![[Image:02-LieutenantJG-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Lieutenant Jg. | | Lieutenant Jg. | ||
| Sssh'Gresssth | | Sssh'Gresssth | ||
Line 644: | Line 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Division Officer | | Division Officer | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Alara Keeves | | Alara Keeves | ||
Line 650: | Line 645: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warp Theory Specialist | | Warp Theory Specialist | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| P'Rhem | | P'Rhem | ||
Line 656: | Line 651: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bio-Mechanics Specialist | | Bio-Mechanics Specialist | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Yokiko Asuki | | Yokiko Asuki | ||
Line 662: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Antropology/Acheology | | Antropology/Acheology | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Suzi Shaw | | Suzi Shaw | ||
Line 668: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Botonist | | Botonist | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Pur Bayle | | Pur Bayle | ||
Line 674: | Line 669: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astrophysisist | | Astrophysisist | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Laurna O'Doole | | Laurna O'Doole | ||
Line 680: | Line 675: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Computer Technician | | Computer Technician | ||
![[Image:01- | ![[Image:01-Ensign-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||
| Garpalia | | Garpalia | ||
Line 686: | Line 681: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lab Assistant | | Lab Assistant | ||
![[Image:E8-SCPO-Teal. | ![[Image:E8-SCPO-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| CPO | | CPO | ||
| David Kelley | | David Kelley | ||
Line 692: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marine Biology | | Marine Biology | ||
![[Image:E7-CPO-Teal. | ![[Image:E7-CPO-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| CPO3 | | CPO3 | ||
| Tik Winterton | | Tik Winterton | ||
Line 698: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Metallurgy | | Metallurgy | ||
![[Image:E7-CPO-Teal. | ![[Image:E7-CPO-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| CPO3 | | CPO3 | ||
| Tanya Chuchkov | | Tanya Chuchkov | ||
| Bajoran/Female | | Bajoran/Female | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Quantum-mechanics | ||
![[Image:E6-PO1st-Teal. | ![[Image:E6-PO1st-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| PO1 | | PO1 | ||
| Larna Moige | | Larna Moige | ||
Line 710: | Line 705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geologist | | Geologist | ||
![[Image:E5-PO2nd-Teal. | ![[Image:E5-PO2nd-Teal.jpg]] | ||
| PO2 | | PO2 | ||
| Koss Jenkins | | Koss Jenkins | ||
Line 716: | Line 711: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lab Assistant | | Lab Assistant | ||
![[Image:E3- | ![[Image:E3-Crewman1st-Teal.png]] | ||
| Crewman | | Crewman | ||
| Thomas Parker | | Thomas Parker | ||
Line 722: | Line 717: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Temporal Mechanics | | Temporal Mechanics | ||
![[Image:E3- | ![[Image:E3-Crewman1st-Teal.png]] | ||
| Crewman | | Crewman | ||
| Telna Socarious | | Telna Socarious | ||
Line 741: | Line 736: | ||
| Bolian/Male | | Bolian/Male | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stellar Cartography | ||
| Astrophysicist | | Astrophysicist | ||
| Ernsta Haeckel | | Ernsta Haeckel | ||
Line 869: | Line 864: | ||
| Duna'Avan | | Duna'Avan | ||
| Trill / Male | | Trill / Male | ||
|- | |||
| Mission Control Lounge | |||
| Bartender | |||
| [[Florence, Tom|Tom Florence]] | |||
| Fabrini / Male | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Barber Shop | | Barber Shop |
Latest revision as of 09:23, 4 June 2011
USS Challenger-A | ||
---|---|---|
INACTIVE STATUS | ||
| ||
Operations/Helm
Tactical
Security
Engineering
Medical
Counseling Department
Science
Civilians
Department | Position | Name | Species/Gender |
---|---|---|---|
Science | Botonist | Sir John Murray | Bolian/Male |
Stellar Cartography | Astrophysicist | Ernsta Haeckel | Terran/Female |
Engineering | Computer Technician | Tammera Huxley | Cygnian/Female |
Medical | Lab Assistant | Jesse Buchanan | Betazoid/Female |
Science | Marine Biology | Howard Sanders | Angosian/Male |
Science | Metallurgy | Roberta Hessler | Bajoran/Female |
Engineering | Quantam-mechanics | TD'Acunha | Klingon/Female |
Science | Geologist | T'Hack | Vulcan/Male |
Medical | Lab Assistant | C. G. S. Nares | Terran/Male |
Science | Temporal Mechanics | Rudolfa von Willemoes Suhm | El Aurian/Female |
Science | Scientist | Terah Callen | Betazoid/Female |
Mission Control Lounge | Bartender | Sejo Riccicci | Trill/Male |
Mission Control Lounge | Waiter | Crazz | Deptarian/Male |
Barber Shop | Barber | Kashta | Troyian/Female |
No Designation | Former Servant | Crazz | Betazoid/Female |
Deceased | School Teacher | Dojatakla Winders | Iotian/Female |
Ship's School | School Teacher | Payla Dalomar | Iotian/Female |
Ship's School | Child | Carina Wallen | Terran/Female |
Ship's School | Child | J. J. Wild | Terran/Male |
Services (Civilians)
Department | Position | Name | Species/Gender |
---|---|---|---|
Science | Scientist | VrEnglish | Betazoid / Female |
Services | Division Officer | Britt | Terran / Female |
Science | Warp Theory Specialist | R'Tano | Vulcan / Male |
Science | Bio-Mechanics Spec. | Ginsburg | Vulcan/Terran / Female |
Science | Antropology/Acheology | C. Wyville Thomson | Terran / Female |
Mission Control Lounge | Bartender | Duna'Avan | Trill / Male |
Mission Control Lounge | Bartender | Tom Florence | Fabrini / Male |
Barber Shop | Barber | V'ktor Cornluis | Troyian / Female |
Mission Control Lounge | Waiter | Jaco Laco | Dopterian / Female |