Eagle Crew History

From 118Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search


The officers below have served on the USS Eagle, and are recorded at their highest fields and ranks on board.

All sections are arranged by date of service, with the most recent additions to the crew at the top of each list. Links to profiles have been added where possible. Officers still active are marked in bold.

Command

Commanding Officer

First Officer

  • Randal Shayne - Lt. Commander (239603.11 - Present) (Concurrent with Chief Engineer)
  • Delan Han - Lieutenant Commander (239510.31 - 239603.11) (LOA)
  • William Rogers - Lieutenant Commander (238802.04 - 238803)
  • Danzia - Lieutenant Commander (238709.10 to 238802.04) (transferred to Counsellor/Second Officer)
  • Pedro Ramirez - Lieutenant Commander (238706.18 to 238709.10)
  • Quinn Reynolds - Commander (238610.24 to 238706.18) (promoted to Commanding Officer)
  • Arista Devar - Lieutenant Commander (238510.05 - 238610.24)
  • Victoria Yladro - (238501.15 - 238506.21)

Second Officer

  • Danzia - Lieutenant Commander (238802.04 - 238803) (Concurrent with Counsellor)
  • Emirry MacGowan - (238604.01 - 238609.30)
  • Tal Tel-ar - (238510.05 - 238604.01)

Mission Specialist

Diplomatic Corps

General Envoy

Diplomatic Officer

Starfleet Intelligence

Intelligence Officer

Helm, Communications and Operations

Strategic Operations Officer

  • Andrus Jaxx - Lieutenant Commander (238706.08 - 238706.18) (transferred to USS Victory)
  • Andrus Jaxx - Lieutenant Commander (238609.30 - 238701.11)

Chief of Operations

Operations Officer

  • Gavin Kinnear - Lieutenant (JG) (239608.27 - 239702.10) (LOA)
  • Sijö Mikoul - Lieutenant (JG) (2388.18 - 2388.28)
  • Charlie Adams - Ensign (238706.14 - 238706.18) (transferred to USS Victory)
  • Dylan Cafferkey - Lieutenant (JG) - (238611.11 - 238703.25) (promoted to Chief of Operations)

HCO Officer


Helm Officer


Engineering

Chief Engineer

Assistant Chief Engineering Officer

Engineering Officer


Security and Tactical

Chief Tactical Officer

Chief Security Officer

Security/Tactical Officer

Medical

Chief Medical Officer

  • Hal Mika - Lt. Commander (239611.19 - 239612.06) (Concurrent with ship's counselor. Retired)
  • Shar'Wyn Foster - Lt. Commander (239510.31 - 239608.19) (Transfer)
  • Dantin-Vex - Ensign - (238711.29 - ?)
  • Danzia - Lieutenant Commander (238604.22 - 238709.10) (promoted to First Officer)
  • Emirry MacGowan - (238501.15 - 238604.01)

Assistant Chief Medical Officer

Medical Officer

  • Karen Strong - Ensign (239611.16 - Present)
  • Solok - Lt. Commander (239612.09 - 239702.26) (LOA)
  • Saju Uma - Ensign (239610.07 - 239611.22) (LOA)
  • Sasak - Ensign (239607.22 - 239609.03) (LOA)
  • Breevo Hinka - Ensign (239602.27 - 239603.13) (LOA)
  • Solkar - Ensign (239510.31 - 239512.07) (Retired)
  • Nora Quinn - Ensign (238801.17 - 238802.05) (transferred to USS Aurora)
  • Meira Raizel - Lieutenant (238706.14 - 238706.18) (transferred to USS Victory)
  • T'Kara - Lieutenant (JG) (238611.11 - 238703.20)
  • Arista Devar - (238501.15 - 238504.25)
  • Arthur Keiran Rayne - (238501.15 - 238504.20)

Nurse

Counsellor

  • John Hankow - Ensign (239704.14 - Present)
  • Hal Mika - Lt. Commander (239510.31 - 239612.06) (Since 239611.19 concurrent with CMO. Retired)
  • Danzia - Lieutenant Commander (238802.04 - 238808) (Concurrent with Second Officer)
  • Helen Beal - Lieutenant (238609.30 - 238801.17)
  • Emmalyne A. Scott - (238508.14 - 238609.30)
  • Lyla Ranum - (238501.15 - 238504.20)


Science

Chief Science Officer

Assistant Chief Science Officer

  • Tildaen Ethelwin - Lieutenant (JG) (238707.22 - 238802.11) (transferred to Chief Science Officer)
  • Korag Novuu - (238608.01 - 238609.30)

Science Officer

History and Archaeology Specialist

Starfleet Marine Corps

Marine Officer

Known to Serve

Characters here were known to serve, but their personnel records are missing. What information we have will be listed here.


NPC Listing   ·   USS Eagle Crew Manifest   ·   Crew History
Oddas Aria.png
Commanding Ofc.
Oddas Aria
Shayne, Randal.png
Executive Ofc.
Randal Shayne
Chloe Waters.jpg
Helm Ofc.
Chloe Waters
Kalor Fiorr.png
Eng. Ofc.
Kalos Fiorr
Harris .jpg
Eng. Ofc.
Ridian Harris
Nyka Wyss.jpg
Eng. Ofc.
Nyka Wyss
Ashsmall.jpg
Intel Ofc.
Ash MacKenna
EagleLogo.png
Melody--Juneau.jpg
Tactical Ofc.
Melody Delri'ise
Kano Risha.png
Sec. Ofc.
Kano Risha
Artinus Serinus.jpg
Sec. Ofc.
Artinus Serinus
Roster-blank-80.jpg
Medical Ofc.
Karen Strong
JohnHankow.jpg
Counselor
John Hankow
Quentin collins red.png
Chief Science Ofc.
Quentin Collins
Levinson2.png
Science Ofc.
Noa T'Nessa Levinson
Caitain Hontru.jpg
Marine Ofc.
R'rraww Hontrú
Edit This Nav