Eagle Crew History

From 118Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search


The officers below have served on the USS Eagle, and are recorded at their highest fields and ranks on board.

All sections are arranged by date of service, with the most recent additions to the crew at the top of each list. Links to profiles have been added where possible. Officers still active are marked in bold.

Command

Commanding Officer

First Officer

  • Randal Shayne - Lt. Commander (239603.11 - Present) (Concurrent with Chief Engineer)
  • Delan Han - Lieutenant Commander (239510.31 - 239603.11) (LOA)
  • William Rogers - Lieutenant Commander (238802.04 - 238803)
  • Danzia - Lieutenant Commander (238709.10 to 238802.04) (transferred to Counsellor/Second Officer)
  • Pedro Ramirez - Lieutenant Commander (238706.18 to 238709.10)
  • Quinn Reynolds - Commander (238610.24 to 238706.18) (promoted to Commanding Officer)
  • Arista Devar - Lieutenant Commander (238510.05 - 238610.24)
  • Victoria Yladro - (238501.15 - 238506.21)

Second Officer

  • Danzia - Lieutenant Commander (238802.04 - 238803) (Concurrent with Counsellor)
  • Emirry MacGowan - (238604.01 - 238609.30)
  • Tal Tel-ar - (238510.05 - 238604.01)


Diplomatic Corps

General Envoy

Diplomatic Officer

Starfleet Intelligence

Intelligence Officer

Helm, Communications and Operations

Strategic Operations Officer

  • Andrus Jaxx - Lieutenant Commander (238706.08 - 238706.18) (transferred to USS Victory)
  • Andrus Jaxx - Lieutenant Commander (238609.30 - 238701.11)

Chief of Operations

Operations Officer

  • Sijö Mikoul - Lieutenant (JG) (2388.18 - 2388.28)
  • Charlie Adams - Ensign (238706.14 - 238706.18) (transferred to USS Victory)
  • Dylan Cafferkey - Lieutenant (JG) - (238611.11 - 238703.25) (promoted to Chief of Operations)

HCO Officer


Helm Officer


Engineering

Chief Engineer

Assistant Chief Engineering Officer

Engineering Officer


Security and Tactical

Chief Tactical Officer

Chief Security Officer

Security/Tactical Officer

Medical

Chief Medical Officer

Assistant Chief Medical Officer

Medical Officer

Nurse

Counsellor

  • Hal Mika - Lieutenant (JG) (239510.31 - Present) (Promoted to Lieutenant 239603.01)
  • Danzia - Lieutenant Commander (238802.04 - 238808) (Concurrent with Second Officer)
  • Helen Beal - Lieutenant (238609.30 - 238801.17)
  • Emmalyne A. Scott - (238508.14 - 238609.30)
  • Lyla Ranum - (238501.15 - 238504.20)


Science

Chief Science Officer

Assistant Chief Science Officer

  • Tildaen Ethelwin - Lieutenant (JG) (238707.22 - 238802.11) (transferred to Chief Science Officer)
  • Korag Novuu - (238608.01 - 238609.30)

Science Officer

History and Archaeology Specialist

Known to Serve

Characters here were known to serve, but their personnel records are missing. What information we have will be listed here.


NPC Listing   ·   USS Eagle Crew Manifest   ·   Crew History
Oddas Aria.png
Commanding Ofc.
Oddas Aria
Shayne, Randal.png
Executive Ofc.
Randal Shayne
Prudence Blackwell.png
Chief HCO
Prudence Blackwell
Chloe Waters.jpg
Helm Ofc.
Chloe Waters
Irina2.jpg
Chief of Security
Irina Pavlova
BlaiddUniform.png
Security Ofc.
Blaidd Vescori
Wyn Foster.jpg
Chief Medical Ofc.
Shar'Wyn Foster
Hal Mika.png
Counselor
Hal Mika
KDrex.png
Science Ofc.
Kayla Drex
QCollins.png
Science Ofc.
Quentin Collins
Edit This Nav