Template:Sb118crew: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KNicholotti (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
KNicholotti (talk | contribs) (added marines) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="border-top:1px solid #19646a; border-right:1px solid #19646a; border-left:1px solid#19646a; border-bottom:1px solid#19646a" align="center" | ''' ''' '''CMO:''' [[Deron, Eliaan|Eliaan Deron]] MD ''' ''' '''CCO:''' [[Damaer,_Dranzer|Dranzer Damaer]] '''MO:''' [[Adan, Jarveth|Jarveth Adan]]''' '''MO:''' [[Berkowski, Charlie|Charlie Berkowski]]''' | | style="border-top:1px solid #19646a; border-right:1px solid #19646a; border-left:1px solid#19646a; border-bottom:1px solid#19646a" align="center" | ''' ''' '''CMO:''' [[Deron, Eliaan|Eliaan Deron]] MD ''' ''' '''CCO:''' [[Damaer,_Dranzer|Dranzer Damaer]] '''MO:''' [[Adan, Jarveth|Jarveth Adan]]''' '''MO:''' [[Berkowski, Charlie|Charlie Berkowski]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-top:1px solid #0077ee; border-right:1px solid #0077ee; border-left:1px solid #0077ee; border-bottom:1px solid #0077ee" align="center"|'''CSO:''' [[Tressa]] ''' | | style="border-top:1px solid #0077ee; border-right:1px solid #0077ee; border-left:1px solid #0077ee; border-bottom:1px solid #0077ee" align="center"|'''CSO:''' [[Tressa]] ''''''SO:''' [[Quartz, Ren|Ren Quartz]]''' ''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:1px solid #254117; border-right:1px solid #0077ee; border-left:1px solid #0077ee; border-bottom:1px solid #0077ee" align="center"|'''Marine CO:''' [[Crawford, Leonard|Leonard Crawford]] ''' ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right| <sub>[[Template:Sb118crew|Edit Nav/View Key to Abbreviations]]</sub> | |align=right| <sub>[[Template:Sb118crew|Edit Nav/View Key to Abbreviations]]</sub> |
Revision as of 23:12, 6 July 2011
NPC Roster · Starbase 118 Operations Senior Staff · Crew History |
CO: Andrus Jaxx FO: Kali Nicholotti SOO: Guy Hunt |
CSO: Liam Frost |
CEO: Kevin Breeman ACEO: Julio Vannini |
CMO: Eliaan Deron MD CCO: Dranzer Damaer MO: Jarveth Adan MO: Charlie Berkowski |
CSO: Tressa 'SO: Ren Quartz |
Marine CO: Leonard Crawford |
Edit Nav/View Key to Abbreviations |
Key to Abbreviations:
- Command Division (Red)
- CO = Commanding Officer
- XO = Executive Officer (First Officer)
- 2O = Second Officer
- MSp = Mission Specialists
- SOO = Strategic Operations Officer
- CHC = Chief of Helm and Communications
- Operations Division (Gold)
- CoO = Chief of Operations
- HCO = Helm, Communications, & Operations Officer
- FOp = Flight Operations
- CE = Chief Engineer
- ACE = Assistant Chief Engineer
- EO = Engineering Officer
- CTO = Chief Tactical Officer
- ACTO = Asisstant Chief Tactical Officer
- TO = Tactical Officer
- CoS = Chief of Security
- ACoS = Assistant Chief of Security
- Sec = Security Officer
- Sciences Division (Blue)
- CMO = Chief Medical Officer
- ACMO = Assistant Chief Medical Officer
- MO = Medical Officer
- MRS = Medical Research Specialist
- CSO = Chief Science Officer
- Sci = Science Officer
- CC = Chief Counselor
- Coun = Counselor
- Civ = Civilian
- LOA = Leave of Absence
- Marines (Green)
- MC = Marine Commander
- MO = Marine Officer
- MTO = Marine Tactical Officer