13,525
edits
(→Character Interaction Achievements: Saveron achievement) |
(→Character Interaction Achievements: Saveron achievement) |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|{{IPA|Walking encyclopedia}} | |{{IPA|Walking encyclopedia}} | ||
|Had Saveron explain something to your character, at great length. | |Had Saveron explain something to your character, at great length. | ||
|- | |||
|{{IPA|It's hot in here!}} | |||
|Nearly died after walking into Saveron's quarters without adjusting the environmental settings. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Alora DeVeau]] | !colspan=2|[[Alora DeVeau]] |