13,525
edits
(→Character Interaction Achievements: Saveron achievement) |
(→Character Interaction Achievements: Saveron achievement) |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|{{IPA|It's hot in here!}} | |{{IPA|It's hot in here!}} | ||
|Nearly died after walking into Saveron's quarters without adjusting the environmental settings. | |Nearly died after walking into Saveron's quarters without adjusting the environmental settings. | ||
|- | |||
|{{IPA|Soft and fluffy}} | |||
|Pet Fluffy the [[Tribble]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Alora DeVeau]] | !colspan=2|[[Alora DeVeau]] |