13,525
edits
(→Character Interaction Achievements: Saveron achievement) |
(→Character Interaction Achievements: Saveron achievement) |
||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|{{IPA|Evil eyebrow}} | |{{IPA|Evil eyebrow}} | ||
|Earned a raised eyebrow from Saveron. | |Earned a raised eyebrow from Saveron. | ||
|- | |||
|{{IPA|Walking encyclopedia}} | |||
|Had Saveron explain something to your character, at great length. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Alora DeVeau]] | !colspan=2|[[Alora DeVeau]] |