NOTICE FROM 118WIKI ADMINISTRATORS
June 15, 2019 at 10:23pm American Pacific: We have just started a major update to the wiki.
The site will be locked to further edits – and some things may not function properly – until this notice is removed.

Steadfast-A Marine NPCs

From 118Wiki
(Redirected from Marine NPCs)
Jump to navigation Jump to search



Commanding Officer of MEU: Major Heath West

Black Lion Fighter Wing

Rank Name Position
Captain Jiro "Hammer" Cameron XO, FA-120 Fighter Pilot
Captain Selma "Wing Over" Sweeny FA-120 Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Taku "Tail Chase" Dubain FA-120 FIghter Pilot
First Lieutenant Sumio "Grendel" Yoji FA-120 Fighter Pilot
Captain David"Lord Hades" Rybicki 2XO, FA-120 Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Peter "Charon" Elta FA-120 Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Metsushi "Chrybdis" Alshi FA-120 Fighter Pilot
Captain Hitomly "Agamemnon" Ganlay FA-120 Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Ramon "Sherman" Cortez FA-120 Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Isa "Stone Wall" Caedomon SG-050 Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Gamel "Vox" Aengus SG-050 Fighter Pilot
Captain Ifieuld "Ringer" Oma Intelligence, SG-050 Fighter Pilot
Captain Whitney "Banzai" Saebeel SG-050 Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Toshiko "Stimpy" Shaemero SG-050 Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Seigfried "Ren" Gunter SG-050 Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Siobahn "Blade" O'Grady Operations, SG-050 Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Siric "Beezer" Talstrom SG-050 Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Tomas "Vacation" Lufa SG-050 Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Maeve "Buca" Dringel SG-050 Fighter Pilot
Captain Mac "Lodz" Lynn DS-79 Pilot "USS Corigidor"
Captain Naomi "Savior" Payne DS-79 Pilot "USS Iwo Jima"

First Platoon (Hultgren's Hellraisers)

2nd Lt. Drystan Myers, Commanding Officer

MGSgt P'Tek

1st Squad (Tiger) 2nd Squad (Panther) 3rd Squad (Lynx)
GSgt Rocky Pelter GSgt Roger Mlynczack GSgt Lori Armbruster
MGSgt Jeff Hofius Sgt Harold Davenport Sgt Tin Kaisly
Sgt Pol Timard LCpl Jeanne Gannon LCpl Melicent Doma
LCpl Peter Cortlandson PFC Lori Demanse PFC Reay
PFC Lars Kenson PFC Paul McGuire PFC Genzent A'Al
PFC Rames Jayesby PFC Eiliene Maysone PFC Bruce Haganb
Pvt Jarka Cpl Treali Beanx Cpl Daemon Trill
Sgt Thomas DeLaCroix PFC Kevin Michaelson PFC Peace Moon
LCpl Bangxes PFC Pinay Diau PFC Fevre Farvier
PFC Greogg PFC Erik Pinku PFC Milly Donas

Second Platoon (CORE)

OPEN Commanding Officer

MGSgt Damon Pelzier

1st Squad (Widowmakers) 2nd Squad (Box Spiders) 3rd Squad (Recluse)
GSgt Names GSgt Pelor GSgt Vivek
MGSgt Lakshman Sgt Mano Mishra Sgt Stephen Cristina
Sgt Mad'ax LCpl Felphria LCpl Naomi Sent'rel'a
LCpl Vagelr PFC Peter Davidson PFC Ga'k
PFC Rezanr PFC Mann Al lan PFC Clair Timely
PFC Len Michaelson PFC Mace Darron PFC Haganb
Pvt Hawktooth Call Cpl Belestraix Cpl Ti
Sgt Long Eye Surekill PFC Ba'geral PFC Selena Treaing
LCpl Bevane PFC Martin Beene PFC Kevin Treau
PFC Varda Delshin PFC E'laie PFC Tristan Klevine

Third Platoon (Mamoths)

CPT Bleene, Commanding Officer

MGSgt Grevin

1st Squad (Stalactite) 2nd Squad (Granite) 3rd Squad (Marble)
GSgt Rasttves GSgt Runtb GSgt Dweiler
MGSgt Deanze Sgt Nyd Sgt Telles 7
Sgt Mkal'e LCpl KLkkd LCpl Telles 8
LCpl Vir PFC Tepes PFC Telles 9
PFC Dklkl PFC A'leaer PFC Cle
PFC Nul PFC Rainright PFC Hamala
Pvt HawkStot Cpl Lol Cpl Typh
Sgt Falt PFC Dex PFC Ex'lae
LCpl Beaker PFC Lyr PFC Qu'as
PFC Ryg PFC Tylt PFC Poay

Dark Horse Company (Armored Company)

Black Horse Lance Dark Desiter Lance Clydesdale Lance
Epona Alpha One Epona Bravo One Epona Charley One
1LT Pa Tek 2LT Anna Isker 2LT Peggy Peabody
MGSgt Jim Livers Sgt Al Shifera Sgt Venkat
Sgt Madu LCpl Meeghan Mason LCpl Mike McGahan
* * *
Epona Alpha Two Epona Bravo Two Epona Charley Two
2LT Jason Beardly 2LT Grezg 2LT Pangor
Sgt Belkin Sgt Fa'zel Sgt Dreglian
PFC Justing PFC K'Pauz PFC Dankson
* * *
AFV Alpha Three AFV Bravo Three AFV Charley Three
2LT Bazsiz 2LT Drea Goodman 2LT Panzo
Sgt Raymond Baron Sgt Teucemush Balson LCPL Dra
LCpl Lando Dt PFC Fellray PFC Pangzon
PFC T'Mel Bartoz PFC Verdik Hakim PFC Reston

Charlie Company (Reznov's Raiders)

ChallengerCpatch.gif

First Platoon (Torch)

  • CO:2nd Lt. Johnathan Mitchel
  • XO:GSgt. Amy Smalls
1st Squad (SeaLion) 2nd Squad (Barbarossa) 3rd Squad (Little Saturn) 4th Squad (Overlord)
Sgt. John Weller Sgt. Jackson West Sgt. Ivan Romanov Sgt. Thomas Miller
Cpl. Casey Soto Cpl. Isoroku Sakamoto Cpl. Ian Butler Cpl. John Muler
Cpl. Johnathan Price Cpl. Brad Larson Cpl. Steven Gerrard Cpl. Jane Smythe
PO1. Dominique Paradis PO1. Scott Larson PO1. Kevin Lammond PO1. Adam Bacon
LCpl. K'magh LCpl. Jason Mathais LCpl. Walter Simmons LCpl. Robinson Grier
LCpl. Steaven Johnson LCpl. Anna Grabowska LCpl. Kermitt Devland LCpl. Boris Cherdanko
Pfc. Janet Macdonnald Pfc. Jay Geils Pfc. Bryan Robson Pfc. Samantha Bell
Pfc. Klaus Beckenbauer Pfc. James Sampson Pfc. Graham Roberts Pfc. Dana Oswald
Pvt. Jane Daly Pvt. Sofia duBois Pvt. Frank Watson Pvt. Christina Lemond
Pvt. Hank Ryan Pvt. Jessica Smyth Pvt. Svetlanna Koheed Pvt. Frank Thorton


2nd Platoon C Company (Zeus)

CO:1st Lt Francois Marleau

XNCO:GSgt.Mario Gorani

1st Squad (Apollo) 2nd Squad(Posidion) 3rd Squad (Ares) 4th Squad (Kronos)
Sgt.T'Pek Sgt.Leona Blackwell Sgt.Witney Kestron Sgt.Marcus Dunn
Cpl.Kale Cpl.Yancy Parson Cpl.Zed Ryan Cpl.Gert Davis
Cpl.Leon Toskova Cpl.John McKinley Cpl. Trent Perry Cpl. Ulrich Patterson
PO1.Tina Walker PO1.Heather Weller PO1.Samuel Michaels PO1. Peter Frolov
LCpl.Natasha Volkova LCpl. Sammantha Jones LCpl. Jacob McBride LCpl. Yvette deRoc
LCpl.Tanya Roberts LCpl.K'Tesh LCpl.Frank Connery LCpl.Iris Cole
Pfc.K'Goth Pfc.Sean Fitzgibbons Pfc.Nathanel Trescot Pfc. Nancy Fields
Pfc.Frank Henderson Pfc.Jade West Pfc.Erwin Langford Pfc.Blake Piers
Pvt.John Colgan Pvt.Vera Donnally Pvt.Irwin Bates Pvt.Larry Steele
Pvt.William Doan Pvt.Gina Raine Pvt. Kim Bale Pvt. David Hernadez


3rd Platoon C Company (Patriots)

CO:2ndLt. Peter Bay

NCO:GSgt. Katherin Fox

1st Squad(Washington) 2nd Squad(Franklin) 3rd Squad (Hancock) 4th Squad (deLaffyette)
Sgt.Gunther Hendrix Sgt. Carson Adams Sgt.Howard Giles Sgt. Francois Bonapart
Cpl. Tray Stranix Cpl. Bret Adams Cpl.Naomi Tatsu Cpl. T'Lara
Cpl. Cole Pascal Cpl. Irena Pasternyak Cpl.Zhana Tesla Cpl.Kyra Vance
PO1. Robin Cain PO1. Dasha Tovina PO1. Nate Wallace PO1.Mark Blushi
LCpl. Jack Levi LCpl.Suki Toyama LCpl. Kate Barns LCpl.Victor Coichek
LCpl. Hilliary Owens LCpl.Howard Bingham LCpl. Cleveland Blutarski LCpl. Zack Forrester
Pfc. D'Goth Pfc.Kenji Yoshiro Pfc.Brook Springs Pfc. Heather Caine
Pfc. Mathieu deRosa Pfc. Carlson Ackerman Pfc.Gert Hamilton Pfc. Kimberly Novak
Pvt.Brittney Anderson Pvt.Warren Zelinsky Pvt.Richard Frobe Pvt. Johnathan Lentz
Pvt. Nina Smith Pvt.Moskvin Krukov Pvt.Paul Masterson Pvt. George Woods

H Company(Heavy Company)

H-Co HQ

CO: 1st Lt Ta-Loot Bleene

XO: 2nd Lt T'moak'!'ut

Gunny: GSgt. Grekrw

Guidon: SSgt. Olillry Valar

Orderly: 1Sgt. Raadesian Voen

Orderly: LCpl. Cethene

Corpsman: SSgt. Vir Tablano

Armour Guard: LCpl. Poona

Armour Guard: Cpl. Hekil

Armour Guard: LCpl Carl Ellington


1st Platoon

1Sgt. T'Liwen

SSgt. Vern'ren Deg'man

1st Squad 2nd Squad 3rd Squad 4th Squad
Sgt: Rala A'domat Sgt. Ourkomania8 Sgt. Sssh-eka-asss Sgt. Eviteran
Cpl. Dano ka'no'mey Cpl. Duchamps Cpl. Mahatma Gandhi Cpl. Ki Mendrossen
LCpl. Ve'sho ck'Ss LCpl. T'Nen LCpl. Marayna LCpl. Tog
Pfc. Stolek Kreynel Pfc. Kevin Uxbridge Pfc. Jessica Kremers Pfc. T'Alaja
Pvt. Gorge a'lasnan Pvt. Tam Elbrun Pvt. Tony Bryant Pvt. Jenna D'Sora
Pvt. P'ona Fraiant Pvt. Darhe'el Pvt. Aamin Marritza Pvt. K'vin Mk-hOOn
LCpl. Mego Alamanoa LCpl. Ee'Char LCpl. Jahon Beess LCpl T'Preq
Pfc. S'kock Pfc. Kivas Fajo Pfc. K'ilamarr Pfc. Martus Mazur
Pvt. Niek Goq Pvt. Farek Nos Pvt. Ekoria Pvt. Veer
Pvt. K'atakra Geey Pvt. Elaan of Troyius Pvt. Becky B'alanda Pvt. Timicin


2nd Platoon

1Sgt. K'Vock

SSgt. Breltek

1st Squad 2nd Squad 3rd Squad 4th Squad
Sgt: Gerkro Sgt. P'van Ec'Toor Sgt. Xak CA-alovat Sgt. Naket Ferah
Cpl. Varria Cpl. Michelle Eddington Cpl. Bok Cpl. Dammar
LCpl. T'igan LCpl. Tieran LCpl. T'Jevep LCpl. Jeu Penamaf
Pfc. T'Hedop Pfc. Miranda Vigo Pfc. Degra Pfc. Rachel Denton
Pvt. Aquiel Uhnari Pvt. Jason Vigo Pvt. Tomalak Pvt. Bulter
Pvt. Rishon Uxbridge Pvt. Klim Dokachin Pvt. Ch'Pok Pvt. Tora
LCpl. T'Delne LCpl. Morgan Bateson LCpl. Norvo LCpl. Ziyal
Pfc. Vadosia Pfc. Tal Celes Pfc. Marla Finn Pfc. Saleren
Pvt. Tosin Pvt. Vorik Pvt. DeSteve Pvt. Jego Dek
Pvt. Toman'torax Pvt. Richard Galen Pvt. T'Lar Pvt. Toreth