2,506
edits
(→Service History: Updated for new position) |
(→Awards) |
||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
===[[List of Awards|Awards]]=== | ===[[List of Awards|Awards]]=== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{Ribbons| | |{{Ribbons|Vega Award|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}} | |{{Ribbons|TOSMA|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Silver Palm|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}} | |{{Ribbons|B-Plot Award|100}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ribbons|Pathfinder Award|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Pathfinder Award|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Neelix Award|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Q Award|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Q Award|100|2}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Scotty Cross|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Scotty Cross|100}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ribbons|Nebula Bar|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Nebula Bar|100}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Quark's Bar|100}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Sheathed Sword|100}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Khan Award|100|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ribbons|Rising Star Award|100}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Jake Sisko Prize|100}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Boothby Award|100}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ribbons|1-year Member|100}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|3-year Member|100}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|5-year Member|100}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ribbons|Staff Member of the Year Award|100}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Chief's Citation Award|100}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Strange Medallion|100}} | |{{Ribbons|Strange Medallion|100}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| |