77
edits
Tahlin Alse (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Sidebar |NAME = Carina Ula Nara |SHIP = USS Veritas |RANK = Ensign |PIPSTYLE = Default |POST = Records Officer |COLOR = Red |SPECIES = Human |GENDER = Female |BIRTHMONTH =...") |
Tahlin Alse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Ensign '''Carina Ula Nara''' is a [[Human]] who serves as the Records Officer aboard the {{USS|Veritas}}. | Ensign '''Carina Ula Nara''' is a [[Human]] who serves as the Records Officer aboard the {{USS|Veritas}}. | ||
{{Heading|Vitals|Red}} | |||
:{| | |||
|width=200|'''Full Name''' | |||
|Ula Nara Carina | |||
|'''Manchu''' | |||
||[[File:Carina_Manchu_Script.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Species''' | |||
|[[Human]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[T/E Rating]]''' | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|June 11th 2371 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Age''' | |||
|{{age|2371|06|11}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Place of Birth''' | |||
|Sinbin, Aixa Autonomous Banner, Sarhu League, Imperial State of Maravel | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hometown''' | |||
|Mukden, Cinglung League, Imperial State of Maravel | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' | |||
|Female | |||
|- | |||
|} |
edits