1,032
edits
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|{{COPA|Multispecies Initiative Participant}} | |{{COPA|Multispecies Initiative Participant}} | ||
|Write for a character of a lesser known species, develop them IC in some way then add the new development to the species wiki page, with references to appropriate sims | |Write for a character of a lesser known species, develop them IC in some way then add the new development to the species wiki page, with references to appropriate sims | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|You Either Die a Hero...}} | |||
|Play a villain MSNPC in a mission | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |