1,032
edits
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|{{COPA|It's Just a Flesh Wound}} | |{{COPA|It's Just a Flesh Wound}} | ||
|Become injured in the line of duty. | |Become injured in the line of duty. | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|I Feel Great}} | |||
|Your character spent more time in Sick Bay than any other non medical character | |||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Multispecies Initiative Participant}} | |||
|Write for a character of a lesser known species, develop them IC in some way then add the new development to the species wiki page, with references to appropriate sims | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |