1,032
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|{{COPA|Different Perspective}} | |{{COPA|Different Perspective}} | ||
|Played a mission-specific personal non-playing character (MSPNPC). | |Played a mission-specific personal non-playing character (MSPNPC). | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Didn't See That One Coming}} | |||
|You provided a plausible plot twist during a mission. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |