1,032
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|{{COPA|I’m Here To Lead, Not Read!}} | |{{COPA|I’m Here To Lead, Not Read!}} | ||
|Your character has lead an away team | |Your character has lead an away team | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Different Perspective}} | |||
|Played a mission-specific personal non-playing character (MSPNPC). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |