7,850
edits
No edit summary |
(adding in unlinked character.) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" style="padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 15px;"|Peinyuong has always been interested in Starfleet, the idea of hunting those who would harm others more attractive to her - it was hunting for a purpose. | | colspan="8" style="padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 15px;"|Peinyuong has always been interested in Starfleet, the idea of hunting those who would harm others more attractive to her - it was hunting for a purpose. | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px;" |{{Pips|Civilian|Silver|RetroSlanted}} | |||
| style="width: 120px;" |[[Nakarata, Anazshi|Nakarata Anazshi]] | |||
| style="width: 225px;" |NPC | |||
| style="width: 100px;" |Male Human | |||
| style="width: 125px;" |[[StarBase Ops 118]] | |||
| style="width: 40px;" |CIV | |||
| style="width: 35px; text-align: center;" |{{Age|2352|07|04}} | |||
| style="width: 120px;" |[[StarBase Ops 118]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 15px;"|'''Post''': Shopkeeper<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 15px;"|Just a shopkeeper on StarBase 118 Ops.. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-radius: 0px 0px 20px 20px;" colspan='8'| | ! style="border-radius: 0px 0px 20px 20px;" colspan='8'| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{header|#443266|Ship Listing}} | {{header|#443266|Ship Listing}} |