List of Award Recipients

From 118Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Hall of Honor-Sidebar.png
Awards

Badges

Service Ribbons
Edit this nav

The table below shows the list of award recipients for all award ceremonies. It includes general, duty post, special, and staff award recipients.

The full list of length of service award recipients are listed on a separate subpage.

It's easy to find award recipients on this page:

  • The table is sortable, using each column. Simply click on the column headers to re-sort the table.
  • You can use your browser's "Find" feature to quickly find a character anywhere on the page. On PC, use CTRL+F, on Mac use ⌘+F

General, Duty Post, Special, and Staff Award Recipients

Year Award Type Award Name Recipient Rank Recipient Name Recipient Writer ID Ship
2018 Staff Staff Member of the Year Award Captain Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 118 StarBase Ops
2018 Staff Picard Award Rear Admiral Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2018 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Brell E239109B10 Atlantis
2018 Staff T'Pau Cluster of Distinction Rear Admiral Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2018 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Captain Nugra V238008N10 Gorkon
2018 Staff Sarek Star Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution
2018 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Captain Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Veritas
2018 Staff Chief's Citation Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Constitution
2018 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Rear Admiral Renos A238805EB0 Gorkon
2018 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Jarred Thoran A239405JT0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General TOSMA First Lieutenant Kurt Logan E239203KL0 Atlantis
2018 General TOSMA Ensign Edward Spears C239502ES0 Constitution
2018 General TOSMA Ensign Wallace Williams E239504WW0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Sera zh'Aella E239203KL0 V239107TZ0
2018 General TOSMA Lieutenant Aitas V239107TZ0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Chythar Skyfire O239002CS0 Veritas
2018 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Krindo Pandorn Z239308KP0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Genesis Award Marine Captain Amuro McKnight D239302AM0 Atlantis
2018 General Genesis Award Ensign Alexander Brodie A239005BM0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General Genesis Award Ensign Ferier Lanta G239501FL0 Gorkon
2018 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Dave Young C239411DY0 Constitution
2018 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Shar'Wyn Foster E239010ST0 Constitution
2018 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Tasha MacFarlane G239311TM0 Gorkon
2018 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Trel'lis T238907T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General Scotty Cross Commander Mei'konda M239002M10 Veritas
2018 General Scotty Cross Ensign David Knight A239412DK0 Atlantis
2018 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Anath G'Renn A239402AG0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Neelix Award Commander Saveron R238802S10 Constitution
2018 General Neelix Award Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Tasha MacFarlane G239311TM0 Gorkon
2018 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Lael Rosek I238110RH0 Veritas
2018 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant JG Na'Lae Mandak O238901VL0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Nebula Bar Rear Admiral Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2018 General Laudean Commendation Lt. Commander Rune Jolara A238909RJ0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Laudean Commendation Ensign Lilith Seir C239505LS0 Constitution
2018 General Laudean Commendation Lieutenant Gogigobo Fairhug E239411GF0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General Laudean Commendation Lt. Commander Attikus Rundstrom A239202RH0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General Laudean Commendation Lt. Commander Sky Blake C238803SB0 Veritas
2018 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Valin Dermont A239410VD0 Atlantis
2018 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Prudence Blackwell G239308PB0 Constitution
2018 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Boris Hendon W237809SP0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Jocelyn Marshall G239304JM0 Gorkon
2018 General Silver Palm Captain Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General Silver Palm Commander Kelrod K238008KT0 Veritas
2018 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Jarred Thoran A239405JT0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Toryn Raga A239410TR0 Atlantis
2018 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Yito Seja E239306LB0 Constitution
2018 General Sheathed Sword Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Tasha MacFarlane G239311TM0 Gorkon
2018 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Taelon O239303T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Anath G'Renn A239402AG0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Serala A239412S10 Atlantis
2018 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Shar'Wyn Foster E239010ST0 Constitution
2018 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Irina Pavlova O238908HA0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Yiggtissi G239406Y10 Gorkon
2018 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Arturo Maxwell O239311AM0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General B-Plot Award Commander Alex Blair T238906AB0 Veritas
2018 General Russ Bar Lieutenant Anath G'Renn A239402AG0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Russ Bar Ensign Edward Spears C239502ES0 Constitution
2018 General Russ Bar Major Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General Russ Bar Ensign Davine D'fini A238803E10 Gorkon
2018 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Pathfinder Award Commander Tal Tel-ar Atlantis
2018 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution
2018 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Ishani Kasun O239306IK0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Lael Rosek I238110RH0 Veritas
2018 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Jarred Thoran A239405JT0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Khan Award Lieutenant Prudence Blackwell G239308PB0 Constitution
2018 General Khan Award Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Gorkon
2018 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Ishani Kasun O239306IK0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Evan Delano T239007ED0 Veritas
2018 General Q Award Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 Andaris Task Force
2018 General Q Award Rear Admiral Toni Turner E238209TT0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 General Q Award Lieutenant JG Elias Burke G239409EB0 Gorkon
2018 General Q Award Lt. Commander Vitor Silveira O238907VS0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 General Q Award Lt. Commander Sky Blake C238803SB0 Veritas
2018 Special Rising Star Award Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Constitution
2018 Special Luminary Award Lieutenant Delan Han E239410DH0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Special Locutus Award Lt. Commander Jarred Thoran A239405JT0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Special Sarpeidon Award Lt. Commander Aitas O239307A10 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Special Boothby Award Lt. Commander Jarred Thoran A239405JT0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Special Quark's Bar Lt. Commander Attikus Rundstrom A239202RH0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign Groznin Smith A239501GS0 Gorkon
2018 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Veritas
2018 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Trel'lis T238907T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign Wallace Williams E239504WW0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant JG Valin Dermont A239410VD0 Atlantis
2018 Special Trailblazer Award Captain Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Atlantis
2018 Special Community Champion Award Captain Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 Gorkon
2017 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Frank Hawkins A239312FH0 Athena
2017 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG T'Reshik D239311T10 Constitution
2017 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Savan E239303S10 Duronis II Embassy
2017 General B-Plot Award Fleet Captain Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2017 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Trel'lis T238907T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2017 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Veritas
2017 General B-Plot Award Captain Keelah Rhani O238506DV0 Za
2017 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Isabel Pond D239212IP0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Prudence Blackwell G239308PB0 Constitution-B
2017 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Hunter Stelin E239310HS0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Arturo Maxwell O239311AM0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Femi Cattan Z239308FC0 Za
2017 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Merrick R'Ven G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Khan Award Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General Laudean Commendation Commander Brell E239109B10 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Laudean Commendation Captain Selene Faranfey A239001SF0 Athena
2017 General Laudean Commendation Lieutenant Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution-B
2017 General Laudean Commendation Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Laudean Commendation Lt. Commander Alexander Williams A239006AW0 Za
2017 General Nebula Bar Civilian Kendra Eberhart C238805AC0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Nebula Bar Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution-B
2017 General Nebula Bar Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Nebula Bar Lt Commander Evan Delano T239007ED0 Veritas
2017 General Neelix Award Ensign Jarred Thoran A239405JT0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Michelle Tonston D239301MT0 Athena
2017 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Solaris McLaren C239210SM0 Constitution-B
2017 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander T'Mihn Ah'mygahn T238902TA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Aitas O239307A10 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Alexander Williams A239006AW0 Za
2017 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Merrick R'Ven G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Shar'wyn Foster E239010ST0 Constitution-B
2017 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Pathfinder Award Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General Pathfinder Award Commander Kelrod K238008KT0 Veritas
2017 General Q Award Lieutenant Graeme Cook D239206GC0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Q Award Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Q Award Lt. Commander Antero Flynn C239205AF0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General Q Award Lieutenant Elena Sands M239008AD0 Veritas
2017 General Q Award Ensign Ruwon O239303T10 Za
2017 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Russ Bar Lieutenant JG Choi Ji-hu C239402CJ0 Constitution-B
2017 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Russ Bar Fleet Captain Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2017 General Russ Bar Lieutenant Taelon O239303T10 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Mei'konda M239002M10 Veritas
2017 General Scotty Cross Ensign Kurt Logan E239203KL0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Lan Riel G239107LR0 Athena
2017 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Irina Pavlova O238908HA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Luna Walker I238010BW0 Veritas
2017 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Femi Cattan Z239308FC0 Za
2017 General Sheathed Sword Commander Brell E239109B10 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Sheathed Sword Commander John Nugra V238008N10 Athena
2017 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG T'Reshik O238609T10 Constitution-B
2017 General Sheathed Sword Rear Admiral Toni Turner E238209TT0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Ishani Kasun O239306IK0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General Silver Palm Ensign Anath G'Renn A239402AG0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution-B
2017 General Silver Palm Ensign Connan MacMorna I238605NL0 Gorkon
2017 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Luna Walker I238010BW0 Veritas
2017 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Femi Cattan Z239308FC0 Za
2017 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2017 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Michelle Tonston D239301MT0 Athena
2017 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Choi Ji-hu C239402CJ0 Constitution-B
2017 General TOSMA Commander Rode Mitchell C238005RM0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Jocelyn Marshall G239304JM0 Gorkon
2017 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 General TOSMA Lieutenant Evan Delano T239007ED0 Veritas
2017 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander Irina Pavlova O238908HA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lieutenant JG Prudence Blackwell G239308PB0 Constitution-B
2017 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lt. Commander Savan E239303S10 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lt. Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant Taelon O239303T10 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lt. Commander Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Commander Saveron R238802S10 Constitution-B
2017 Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Duty Post Black Cross Lieutenant Aitas O239307A10 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Duty Post Lwaxana Troi Medallion Civilian Kendra Eberhart C238805AC0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Special Great Bird Rear Admiral Renos A238805EB0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Special Rising Star Award Lt. Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Special Luminary Award Lieutenant Graeme Cook D239206GC0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Special Locutus Award Fleet Admiral Tristan Wolf P237106TW0 Executive Council
2017 Special Sarpeidon Award Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution-B
2017 Special Boothby Award Lt. Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Special Quark's Bar Lieutenant E'riQ D238701JV0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution-B
2017 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Rune Jolara A238909RJ0 Veritas
2017 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant JG T'Reshik O238609T10 Constitution-B
2017 Special Trailblazer Award Lt. Commander Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Special Community Champion Award Lt. Commander Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Staff Staff Member of the Year Award Captain Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Veritas
2017 Staff Picard Award Rear Admiral Renos A238805EB0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Veritas
2017 Staff T'Pau Cluster of Distinction Rear Admiral Renos A238805EB0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Staff Sarek Star Rear Admiral Toni Turner E238209TT0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Captain Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Staff Chief's Citation Commander Brell E239109B10 Andaris Task Force
2017 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Fleet Captain Zalea Solzano V238208LV0 Za
2016 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Rune Jolara A238909RJ0 Invicta
2016 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Jaxton Vee G239302JV0 Gorkon
2016 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Alexander Bishop C239112AB0 Doyle
2016 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Darwin-A
2016 General B-Plot Award Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution
2016 General B-Plot Award Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 General Genesis Award Ensign Rosalee A239301R10 Invicta
2016 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Cory Stoyer C239111CS0 Gorkon
2016 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Brandon Craig D239207BC0 Doyle
2016 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Graeme Cook D239206GC0 Darwin-A
2016 General Genesis Award Ensign Chelin Ch'Gabor C239212CC0 Constitution
2016 General Genesis Award Ensign T'Leira E239304T10 Duronis II Embassy
2016 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Alora DeVeau M239008AD0 Invicta
2016 General Khan Award Commander Alucard Vess C238601TB0 Gorkon
2016 General Khan Award Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Doyle
2016 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin-A
2016 General Khan Award Major Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 General Khan Award Lt. Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 General Laudean Commendation Commander Saveron R238802S10 Invicta
2016 General Laudean Commendation Colonel Nugra V238008N10 Doyle
2016 General Laudean Commendation Captain Renos A238805EB0 Darwin-A
2016 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Luna Walker I238010BW0 Invicta
2016 General Nebula Bar Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Doyle
2016 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Didrik Stennes D238804DS0 Darwin-A
2016 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Invicta
2016 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Sabrina Holly E239101AJ0 Doyle
2016 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Varaan V237810V10 Darwin-A
2016 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander T'Mar A238908T10 Constitution
2016 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 Invicta
2016 General Pathfinder Award Captain Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2016 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Talia Kaji E239008TK0 Doyle
2016 General Pathfinder Award Captain Renos A238805EB0 Darwin-A
2016 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Constitution
2016 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Brayden Jorey T239002BJ0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Tatash C239108T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 General Q Award Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Invicta
2016 General Q Award Lieutenant JG Michelle Tonston D239301MT0 Doyle
2016 General Q Award Lt. Commander John Valdivia D238701JV0 Darwin-A
2016 General Q Award Lt. Commander Alexander Williams A239006AW0 Constitution
2016 General Q Award Lt. Commander Irina Pavlova O238908HA0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 General Q Award Captain Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Tristam Core C238803SB0 Invicta
2016 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Ceciri Ariadust C239112CA0 Doyle
2016 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Brell E239109B10 Darwin-A
2016 General Russ Bar Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution
2016 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Trellis Vondaryan O239208TV0 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 General Scotty Cross Captain Della Vetri O238506DV0 Invicta
2016 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Merrick R'Ven A239210MR0 Darwin-A
2016 General Scotty Cross Ensign Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution
2016 General Scotty Cross Ensign T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 General Sheathed Sword Commander Marcus Dickens K238008KT0 Invicta
2016 General Sheathed Sword Captain Selene Faranfey A239001SF0 Doyle
2016 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Trel'lis T238907T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 General Silver Palm Ensign Ryan King G239201RK0 Invicta
2016 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Brandon Craig D239207BC0 Doyle
2016 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin-A
2016 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Antero Flynn C239205AF0 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Tristam Core C238803SB0 Invicta
2016 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Gorkon
2016 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Talia Kaji E239008TK0 Doyle
2016 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Varaan V237810V10 Darwin-A
2016 General TOSMA Lieutenant Nathaniel Wilmer E239107NW0 Constitution
2016 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Oddas Aria E239305OA0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant JG Jaxton Vee G239302JVO Gorkon
2016 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Kurt Logan E239203KL0 Darwin-A
2016 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lieutenant Brell E239109B10 Darwin-A
2016 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lt. Commander Varaan V237810V10 Darwin-A
2016 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant Merrick R'Ven A239210MR0 Darwin-A
2016 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant Antero Flynn C239205AF0 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Ensign Paul Scudder E239302PS0 Darwin-A
2016 Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Major Tatash C239108T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 Duty Post Black Cross Lt. Commander Trellis Vondaryan O239208TV0 StarBase 118 Ops
2016 Duty Post Lwaxana Troi Medallion Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin-A
2016 Special Boothby Award Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin-A
2016 Special Luminary Award Lieutenant Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Constitution-B
2016 Special Rising Star Award Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Invicta
2016 Special Quark's Bar Lt. Commander Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Invicta
2016 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Fleet Captain Renos A238805EB0 Darwin-A
2016 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Boris Hendon W237809SP0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Staff Picard Award Rear Admiral Toni Turner E238209TT0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Staff Staff Member of the Year Award Fleet Captain Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2016 Staff Chief's Citation Award Captain John Nugra V238008N10 Doyle-A
2016 Staff Sarek Star Fleet Captain Renos A238805EB0 Darwin-A
2016 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 Starbase 118 Ops
2016 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Fleet Captain Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2016 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Fleet Admiral Tristan Wolf P237106TW0 Executive Council
2016 Staff T'Pau Cluster of Distinction Captain Selene Faranfey A239001SF0 Doyle-A
2016 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Fleet Captain Kali Nicholotti R238605KN0 Excalibur-A
2015 Duty Post Black Cross Commander Tracey Townson H237708TT0 Invicta
2015 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin-A
2015 Duty Post Lwaxana Troi Medallion Lieutenant Lyldra E239109B10 Darwin-A
2015 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Civilian Didrik Stennes D238804DS0 Darwin-A
2015 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lieutenant Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Constitution-B
2015 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lt. Commander Kaitlyn Falcon F237507RF0 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Ensign Dial A239103D10 Constitution-B
2015 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Invicta
2015 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Apollo
2015 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin
2015 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Duronis II Embassy
2015 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tristam Core C238803SB0 Invicta
2015 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Apollo
2015 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution
2015 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Kurt Logan E239203KL0 Darwin
2015 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Diego Beyett C239112DB0 Duronis II Embassy
2015 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Lael Rosek I238110RH0 Gorkon
2015 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Lyldra E239109B10 Darwin
2015 General Nebula Bar Commander Saveron R238802S10 Invicta
2015 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Constitution
2015 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin
2015 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Anora Manar I238012TR0 Duronis II Embassy
2015 General Neelix Award Ensign Nikki Ryan A238909RJ0 Invicta
2015 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Ren Rennyn A239102RR0 Apollo
2015 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin
2015 General Pathfinder Award Captain Selene Faranfey A239001SF0 Doyle-A
2015 General Pathfinder Award Major Ben Edwards A238806K10 Duronis II Embassy
2015 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Chythar Skyfire O239002CS0 Gorkon
2015 General Pathfinder Award Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Invicta
2015 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Kalos Fiorr A239006AW0 Constitution
2015 General Russ Bar Civilian Didrik Stennes D238804DS0 Darwin
2015 General Russ Bar Lieutenant Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Gorkon
2015 General Russ Bar Ensign Shurimal Vex I239209SV0 Invicta
2015 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Kaitlyn Falcon F237507RF0 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Iniko Mpeba D239205IM0 Darwin
2015 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Gorkon
2015 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 Invicta
2015 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Trellis Vondaryan O239208TV0 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Apollo
2015 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Darwin
2015 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Evan Delano T239007ED0 Invicta
2015 General Sheathed Sword Captain Nia Calderan I238711EW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Lan Riel G239107LR0 Apollo
2015 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Constitution
2015 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Graeme Cook D239206GC0 Darwin
2015 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Eerie A238803E10 Gorkon
2015 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Invicta
2015 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Baylen Anders R238606GH0 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Antero Flynn C239205AF0 Apollo
2015 General TOSMA Lieutenant Rustyy Hael A239202RH0 Constitution
2015 General TOSMA Lieutenant John Valdivia D238701JV0 Darwin
2015 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Brandon Craig D239207BC0 Doyle-A
2015 General TOSMA Ensign Jansen Orrey O238506JO0 Gorkon
2015 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Alora DeVeau M239008AD0 Invicta
2015 General TOSMA Marine Captain Tatash C239108T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 Special Boothby Award Lt. Commander Joan Hart T238303LF0 Doyle-A
2015 Special Kalendra Award Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution-B
2015 Special Locutus Award Lt. Commander Eerie A238803E10 Gorkon
2015 Special Rising Star Award Commander Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 StarBase 118 Ops
2015 Special Sarpeidon Award Lt. Commander Chythar Skyfire O239002CS0 Gorkon
2015 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Lyldra E239109B10 Darwin-A
2015 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Major Ben Edwards A238806K10 Duronis II Embassy
2015 Staff Chief's Citation Fleet Admiral Tristan Wolf P237106TW0 Executive Council
2015 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Fleet Captain Aron Kells V238208LV0 Invicta
2015 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution-B
2015 Staff Sarek Star Fleet Captain Kalianna Nicholotti R238605KN0 Apollo-A
2015 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Captain Renos A238805EB0 Darwin-A
2015 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Captain Selene Faranfey A239001SF0 Doyle-A
2015 Staff Staff Member of the Year Captain Renos A238805EB0 Darwin-A
2014 Duty Post Black Cross Captain Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Garauda
2014 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant Tarsii Asmara A239106TA0 Victory
2014 Duty Post Lwaxana Troi Medallion Ambassador Della Vetri O238506DV0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander Tyler Kelly O238811CD0 Columbia
2014 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lieutenant JG Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Garuda
2014 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lieutenant Gwen Gardener Atlantis
2014 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant Rendal Rennyn A239102RR0 Atlantis
2014 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Shar'Wyn Foster Apollo
2014 Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Colonel Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Duty Post Sisko Tactical Cross Lt. Commander Vitor Silveira Columbia
2014 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Akeelah D'Sena A238906JL0 Apollo
2014 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lieutenant JG Ian Connory Columbia
2014 General B-Plot Award Captain Raj Blueheart D238601RB0 Atlantis
2014 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Evan Delano T239007ED0 Garuda
2014 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Mei'konda M239002M10 Garuda
2014 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Talia Kaji Victory
2014 General Genesis Award Ensign Nathaniel Wilmer E239107NW0 Apollo
2014 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Gwen Gardener Atlantis
2014 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Ian Connory Columbia
2014 General Genesis Award Lt. Commander Alexander Williams Constitution
2014 General Genesis Award Lt. Commander Boris Hendon W237809SP0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Trel'lis T238907T10 Garuda
2014 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Samuel Braddock T239012SB0 Gemini
2014 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Victory
2014 General Nebula Bar Ensign Dial A239103D10 Apollo
2014 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 Columbia
2014 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Tarsii Asmara A239106TA0 Victory
2014 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Akeelah D'Sena A238906JL0 Apollo
2014 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Brek O238809B10 Columbia
2014 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Chythar Skyfire O239002CS0 Garuda
2014 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Eerie A238803E10 Victory
2014 General Russ Bar Commander Marcus Dickens K238008KT0 Atlantis
2014 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Vitor Silveira Columbia
2014 General Russ Bar Colonel Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 General Russ Bar Lieutenant JG Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Garuda
2014 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Rendal Rennyn A239102RR0 Atlantis
2014 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 General Scotty Cross Commander Nia Calderan I238711EW0 Garuda
2014 General Sheathed Sword Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Constitution
2014 General Sheathed Sword Major Irina Pavlova Duronis II Embassy
2014 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Tristam Core C238803SB0 Garuda
2014 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Tamaiti Scott V238205BH0 Atlantis
2014 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Tyler Kelly O238811CD0 Columbia
2014 General Silver Palm Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Constitution
2014 General Silver Palm Lieutenant T'Lea I238301T10 Duronis II Embassy
2014 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Alora DeVeau M239008AD0 Garuda
2014 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Talia Kaji Victory
2014 General TOSMA Lieutenant Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Apollo
2014 General TOSMA Lieutenant Rendal Rennyn A239102RR0 Atlantis
2014 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 Columbia
2014 General TOSMA Commander Shelther Faranster A239001SF0 Constitution
2014 General TOSMA Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Garuda
2014 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Talisa Zh'Eriss V239107TZ0 Victory
2014 Special Boothby Award Captain Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Special Data Artistic Award Major Irina Pavlova Duronis II Embassy
2014 Special Kalendra Award Lieutenant Alora DeVeau M239008AD0 Garuda
2014 Special Rising Star Award Captain Nugra V238008N10 Victory
2014 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Kendall Washburn Columbia
2014 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Talia Kaji Victory
2014 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Nugra V238008N10 Victory
2014 Staff Picard Award Rear Admiral Andrus Jaxx C238410AJ0 Apollo-A
2014 Staff Sarek Star Fleet Captain Idril Mar I237505IM0 Executive Council
2014 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Fleet Captain Toni Turner E238209TT0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Staff Staff Member of the Year Captain Cassandra Egan Manno V238208LV0 Garuda
2013 Duty Post Black Cross Lt. Commander Oliver Weston D238711OW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant JG Alora DeVeau M239008AD0 Garuda
2013 Duty Post Lwaxana Troi Medallion Lt. Commander Brek O238809B10 Excalibur-A
2013 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander T'Mar A238908T10 Apollo
2013 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Commander Renos A238805EB0 Vigilant
2013 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lieutenant Rostan Frye Discovery-C
2013 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant JG Kendall Washburn StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Saveron R238802S10 Garuda
2013 Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Major Viktor Lanius Apollo
2013 Duty Post Sisko Tactical Cross Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Avandar
2013 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander Renos A238805EB0 Vigilant
2013 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lieutenant Dueld taJoot Vigilant
2013 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Sundassa Faranster Apollo
2013 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Paul Sharpe I238401PS0 Duronis II Embassy
2013 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Vitor Silveira Excalibur
2013 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Tato Zeme Mercury
2013 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Alexander Richards I238807AR0 StarBase 118 Ops
2013 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Brayden Jorey Tiger-A
2013 General B-Plot Award Commander Renos A238805EB0 Vigilant
2013 General Genesis Award Lt. Commander Ben Edwards A238806K10 Apollo
2013 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Sirok Discovery
2013 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Nugra V238008N10 Duronis II Embassy
2013 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Chythar Skyfire O239002CS0 Excalibur
2013 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Mei'konda M239002M10 Mercury
2013 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Kendall Washburn StarBase 118 Ops
2013 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Brayden Jorey Tiger-A
2013 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Richard Matthews A238908RM0 Vigilant
2013 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Hsina Amman Discovery
2013 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander S'Kahh Rossh E238907SR0 Duronis II Embassy
2013 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Vitor Silveira Excalibur
2013 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Mei'konda M239002M10 Mercury
2013 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Oliver Weston D238711OW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2013 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Darius Clack Tiger-A
2013 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Dueld taJoot Vigilant
2013 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Sundassa Faranster Apollo
2013 General Neelix Award Commander Raj Blueheart D238601RB0 Discovery
2013 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Ben Livingston O238906BL0 Excalibur
2013 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Alora DeVeau M239008AD0 Mercury
2013 General Neelix Award Lieutenant James StarBase 118 Ops
2013 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Alex Blair T238906AB0 Tiger-A
2013 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Leo Handley-Page I238711EW0 Vigilant
2013 General Russ Bar Ensign Sal Taybrim E239010ST0 Excalibur
2013 General Russ Bar Fleet Captain Diego Herrera C238607TR0 Vigilant
2013 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Jorus Cogud Discovery
2013 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Jaxon McGhee Duronis II Embassy
2013 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Anscom Folds Excalibur
2013 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Mercury
2013 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Sakorra Jefferson Reed StarBase 118 Ops
2013 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Alex Blair T238906AB0 Tiger-A
2013 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Dueld taJoot Vigilant
2013 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander T'Mar A238908T10 Apollo
2013 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Ilyazi Malon Avandar
2013 General Sheathed Sword Commander Alucard Vess C238601TB0 Duronis II Embassy
2013 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Alden Cuthbert Excalibur
2013 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Vanessa Driscoll Gemini
2013 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Isaac Bale Mercury
2013 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Solok R237908S10 StarBase 118 Ops
2013 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Tiger-A
2013 General Sheathed Sword Commander Renos A238805EB0 Vigilant
2013 General Silver Palm Commander Rode Mitchell C238005RM0 Discovery
2013 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Brek O238809B10 Excalibur
2013 General Silver Palm Captain Aron Kells V238208LV0 Mercury
2013 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Pandora StarBase 118 Ops
2013 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Richard Matthews A238908RM0 Vigilant
2013 General TOSMA Lieutenant Rune Jolara A238909RJ0 Avandar
2013 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Hsina Amman Discovery
2013 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2013 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Ben Livingston O238906BL0 Excalibur
2013 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Saveron R238802S10 Mercury
2013 General TOSMA Lieutenant James StarBase 118 Ops
2013 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Ian Lane West R238606GH0 Tiger-A
2013 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Kaedyn Zehn Vigilant
2013 Special Boothby Award Fleet Captain Andrus Jaxx C238410AJ0 Apollo
2013 Special Data Artistic Award Fleet Captain Diego Herrera C238607TR0 Vigilant
2013 Special Locutus Award Commander Renos A238805EB0 Vigilant
2013 Special Rising Star Award Commander Renos A238805EB0 Vigilant
2013 Special Sarpeidon Award Lt. Commander Nemitor Atimen K238210NA0 StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Sakorra Jefferson Reed StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign Azin
2013 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Fleet Captain Kalianna Nicholotti R238605KN0 Excalibur-A
2013 Staff Sarek Star Captain Aron Kells V238208LV0 Garuda
2013 Staff Staff Member of the Year Fleet Captain Diego Herrera C238607TR0 Vigilant
2012 Duty Post Black Cross Lieutenant Isaac Bale Mercury
2012 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lt. Commander John Valdivia D238701JV0 Discovery-C
2012 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander Nugra V238008N10 Duronis II Embassy
2012 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lieutenant JG Collim Kieran D238906CK0 Discovery-C
2012 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lieutenant JG Ben Livingston O238906BL0 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Jalana Laxyn Apollo
2012 Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Lt. Colonel David Whale Drake
2012 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lieutenant Colt Daniels StarBase 118 Ops
2012 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander Arden Cain C238805AC0 Mercury
2012 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Alexander Matthews Mercury
2012 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Viktor Lanius Apollo
2012 General B-Plot Award Chief Warrant Officer Chase Valaine Avandar
2012 General B-Plot Award Ensign Rostan Frye Discovery-C
2012 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Danzia S238312D10 Drake
2012 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Alucard Vess C238601TB0 Duronis II Embassy
2012 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Alex Matthews Mercury
2012 General B-Plot Award Commander David Cody P237106MB0 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Chloe Mannin Tiger-A
2012 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Sidney Pierce Apollo
2012 General Genesis Award Ensign Rostan Frye Discovery-C
2012 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Dantin-Vex Drake
2012 General Genesis Award Lieutenant William Tindall Duronis II Embassy
2012 General Genesis Award Lieutenant Isaac Bale Mercury
2012 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Vitor Silveira StarBase 118 Ops
2012 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Tiger-A
2012 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Luran Sorani Avandar
2012 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Inarr Rogg-d'Squamos Discovery-C
2012 General Nebula Bar Lt. Colonel David Whale Drake
2012 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Viktor Lanius Apollo
2012 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Marcus Dickens K238008KT0 Avandar
2012 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Nugra V238008N10 Duronis II Embassy
2012 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Mercury
2012 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Johanna MacLaren O238905JMO StarBase 118 Ops
2012 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Lance Firestarter Tiger-A
2012 General Russ Bar Lieutenant Ra-Uleyra Apollo
2012 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander John Valdivia D238701JV0 Discovery-C
2012 General Russ Bar Commander Valis Drake
2012 General Russ Bar Lieutenant JG Ben Livingston O238906BL0 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Tracey Townson H237708TT0 Tiger-A
2012 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Rode Mitchell C238005RM0 Discovery-C
2012 General Scotty Cross Captain Ben Walker I238010BW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Danny Wilde C237708DW0 Tiger-A
2012 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG S'Lone Tr'Khellian A238811ST0 Avandar
2012 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Didrik Stennes D238804DS0 Drake
2012 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Alex Matthews Mercury
2012 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Colt Daniels StarBase 118 Ops
2012 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Chloe Mannin Tiger-A
2012 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Jalana Laxyn Apollo
2012 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Luran Sorani Avandar
2012 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-C
2012 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Oliver Weston D238711OW0 Drake
2012 General Silver Palm Lieutenant S'Kahh Rossh E238907SR0 Duronis II Embassy
2012 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Eyas Wulfantine I238711EW0 Mercury
2012 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Vitor Silveira StarBase 118 Ops
2012 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Tiger-A
2012 General TOSMA Lieutenant Talya Robins Avandar
2012 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Inarr Rogg-d'Squamos Discovery-C
2012 General TOSMA Lieutenant Didrik Stennes D238804DS0 Drake
2012 General TOSMA Lieutenant Harold Foster Duronis II Embassy
2012 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Alexander Richards I238807AR0 Mercury
2012 General TOSMA Lieutenant Brek O238809B10 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Darius Clack Tiger-A
2012 Special Boothby Award Lt. Commander Danzia S238312D10 Drake
2012 Special Data Artistic Award Ensign Verana Discovery-C
2012 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Tracey Townson H237708TT0 Tiger-A
2012 Special Rising Star Award Lt. Commander Velana Mercury
2012 Special Sarpeidon Award Lt. Commander Roshanara Rahman I238705TZ0 Mercury
2012 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Talya Robins Avandar
2012 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant JG Collim Kieran D238906CK0 Discovery-C
2012 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Fleet Captain Toni Turner E238209TT0 Duronis II Embassy/Thunder
2012 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Aron Kells V238208LV0 Mercury
2012 Staff Sarek Star Captain William Rogers Drake
2012 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Captain Kalianna Nicholotti R238605KN0 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 Staff Staff Member of the Year Fleet Captain Andrus Jaxx C238410AJ0 Apollo
2011 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant Arden Cain C238805AC0 Mercury
2011 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Jade Shryker Tiger-A
2011 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lieutenant Ashley Yael C238211TZ0 Duronis II Embassy
2011 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lt. Commander Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant Didrik Stennes D238804DS0 Drake
2011 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant JG Cayden Dunn Duronis II Embassy
2011 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Jen Malcolm W237806JM0 Avandar
2011 Duty Post Semper Fidelis Award Major Heath West Duronis II Embassy
2011 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lieutenant JG Scott Reed Mercury
2011 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander Kalianna Nicholotti R238605KN0 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Eric Lundrigan Discovery-C
2011 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Inarr Rogg-d'Squamos Discovery-C
2011 General B-Plot Award Ensign Renae Sullivan Drake
2011 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Miles Unum Duronis II Embassy
2011 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Arden Cain C238805AC0 Mercury
2011 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Tressa StarBase 118 Ops
2011 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Ethan Brice Tiger-A
2011 General Genesis Award Ensign Avar Luna Drake
2011 General Genesis Award Civilian Tess Tindall Duronis II Embassy
2011 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG James Torken Mercury
2011 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Brek O238809B10 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 General Genesis Award Lieutenant JG Zinna I238808Z10 Tiger-A
2011 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Eerie A238803E10 Avandar
2011 General Nebula Bar Commander Eden Redstone Discovery-C
2011 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant JG Pandora Drake
2011 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant JG Brek O238809B10 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Eyas Wulfantine I238711EW0 Tiger-A
2011 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Evanna Blackwood Avandar
2011 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Paul Sharpe I238401PS0 Discovery-C
2011 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Sky Blake Mercury
2011 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Allen Diaz StarBase 118 Ops
2011 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Darius Clack Tiger-A
2011 General Russ Bar Ensign S'Lone tr'Khellian A238811ST0 Avandar
2011 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Solok R237908S10 Drake
2011 General Russ Bar Lieutenant Jaxon McGhee Duronis II Embassy
2011 General Russ Bar Lieutenant Tobias Walker Mercury
2011 General Russ Bar Lt. Commander Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 General Russ Bar Lieutenant JG Lluneh Walker I238010BW0 Tiger-A
2011 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander John Valdivia D238701JV0 Discovery-C
2011 General Scotty Cross Ensign Aron Kells V238208LV0 Drake
2011 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Miles Unum Duronis II Embassy
2011 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Scott Reed Mercury
2011 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Tyriden th'Dani Tiger-A
2011 General Sheathed Sword Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Discovery-C
2011 General Sheathed Sword Ensign Aribeth Hawke Drake
2011 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Ashley Yael C238211TZ0 Duronis II Embassy
2011 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Sky Blake Mercury
2011 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Jade Shryker Tiger-A
2011 General Silver Palm Ensign S'Acul Aveunalliv Avandar
2011 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Raj Blueheart D238601RB0 Discovery-C
2011 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander William Rogers Drake
2011 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Mercury
2011 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Tressa StarBase 118 Ops
2011 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Jade Shryker Tiger-A
2011 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Evanna Blackwood Avandar
2011 General TOSMA Ensign Nicholas "Nickels" Luciano Discovery-C
2011 General TOSMA Ensign Oliver Weston D238711OW0 Drake
2011 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Mackenzie Ingram Duronis II Embassy
2011 General TOSMA Lieutenant Tobias Walker Mercury
2011 General TOSMA Lt. Commander Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 General TOSMA Lieutenant JG Velana Tiger-A
2011 Special Boothby Award Captain Toni Turner E238209TT0 Duronis II Embassy
2011 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Mercury
2011 Special Rising Star Award Commander Kalianna Nicholotti R238605KN0 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Special Sarpeidon Award Lieutenant Alleran Tan Avandar
2011 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Rebecca Gilaars Aurora
2011 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign Jarveth Adan StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign Alexander Richards I238807AR0 Tiger-A
2011 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Captain Andrus Jaxx C238410AJ0 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Tallis Rhul C238607TR0 Mercury
2011 Staff Sarek Star Captain Della Vetri O238506DV0 Avandar
2011 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Fleet Captain Sidney Riley Tiger-A
2011 Staff Staff Member of the Year Captain Toni Turner E238209TT0 Duronis II Embassy
2010 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lt. Commander Marcus Dickens K238008KT0 Challenger
2010 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Katy Orman Victory
2010 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lieutenant Raj Blueheart D238601RB0 Discovery
2010 Duty Post Phoenix Award Ensign Luna Walker I238010BW0 Independence-A
2010 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant JG Alleran Tan Victory
2010 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Tenzin Zhou Independence-A
2010 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lieutenant JG Sturm Kobylarz Independence-A
2010 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul C238607TR0 Ronin
2010 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lieutenant Tracey Townson H237708TT0 Independence-A
2010 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Tenzin Zhou Independence-A
2010 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul C238607TR0 Ronin
2010 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 Victory
2010 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Sturm Kobylarz Independence-A
2010 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Ann Readdy T238907T10 Ronin
2010 General Barclay Bead Ensign Elya Tali Victory
2010 General Merria Medallion Lieutenant Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 Victory
2010 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant JG Tildaen Ethelwin Eagle
2010 General Nebula Bar 1st Lieutenant Miles Unum Ronin
2010 General Nebula Bar Ensign Tressa Victory
2010 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander David Whale Constitution-B
2010 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander William Rogers Independence-A
2010 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul C238607TR0 Ronin
2010 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Ash MacKenna Victory
2010 General Purple Star Commander Rode Mitchell C238005RM0 Discovery-B
2010 General Purple Star Lieutenant Tenzin Zhou Independence-A
2010 General Purple Star Ensign Tressa Victory
2010 General Scotty Cross Ensign Teagan Constitution-B
2010 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Darius Clack Independence-A
2010 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Jassa Lenari Ronin
2010 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Raj Blueheart D238601RB0 Discovery-B
2010 General Sheathed Sword CPO Radi Rais (Alleran Tan) Victory
2010 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Tanjar-Ongra Challenger-A
2010 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A
2010 General Silver Palm 1st Lieutenant Miles Unum Ronin
2010 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Katy Orman Victory
2010 General TOSMA I Ensign Charisse Ocran Challenger-A
2010 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Raj Blueheart D238601RB0 Discovery-B
2010 General TOSMA I Ensign Pandora Eagle
2010 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A
2010 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul C238607TR0 Ronin
2010 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Katy Orman Victory
2010 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Tanjar-Ongra Challenger-A
2010 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Ben Brown Eagle
2010 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Tracey Townson H237708TT0 Independence-A
2010 General TOSMA II 1st Lieutenant Miles Unum Ronin
2010 General TOSMA II CPO Radi Rais (Alleran Tan) Victory
2010 Special Boothby Award Commander Della Vetri O238506DV0 Constitution-B
2010 Special Data Artistic Award Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Challenger
2010 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 Constitution-B
2010 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Ensign William Tindall Ronin
2010 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Guy Hunt Victory
2010 Staff Federation Peace Medal Captain Samuel Perkins W237809SP0 Constitution-B
2010 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Toni Turner E238209TT0 Ronin
2010 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Rear Admiral Rocar Drawoh Eagle
2009 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant JG Galon Sudra Tiger
2009 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Marine Captain David Whale Tiger
2009 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lieutenant Helen Beal Eagle
2009 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lieutenant Ralik Independence-A
2009 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Ensign Zita Sesilia Independence-A
2009 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Jerry Reid Challenger
2009 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lt. Commander Turc Brakur Challenger
2009 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Eagle
2009 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Challenger-A
2009 General B-Plot Award Ensign Kivith Discovery-B
2009 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Nicholas "Nickels" Luciano Independence-A
2009 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Thomas Gregory Ronin
2009 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Lance Firestarter Tiger
2009 General Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Challenger-A
2009 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Ralik Independence-A
2009 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Ashtad Gee Tiger
2009 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Danzia S238312D10 Eagle
2009 General Neelix Award Commander David Cody P237106MB0 Independence-A
2009 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A
2009 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Greekle Tiger
2009 General Purple Star Lieutenant Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 Independence-A
2009 General Purple Star Lieutenant JG T'Reshik Independence-A
2009 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Katy Orman Eagle
2009 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Galon Sudra Tiger
2009 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 Constitution-B
2009 General Sheathed Sword Colonel Steve McCall Discovery-B
2009 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Pedro Ramirez Eagle
2009 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Greekle Tiger
2009 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Tallis Rhul C238607TR0 Challenger-A
2009 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Kali Nicholotti R238605KN0 Eagle
2009 General Silver Palm Captain Ben Walker I238010BW0 Ronin
2009 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Greekle Tiger
2009 General TOSMA I Ensign Mailea Labria Challenger-A
2009 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Eagle
2009 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Nicholas "Nickels" Luciano Independence-A
2009 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Solok R237908S10 Tiger
2009 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Tallis Rhul C238607TR0 Challenger-A
2009 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Della Vetri O238506DV0 Constitution-B
2009 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Katy Orman Eagle
2009 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 Independence-A
2009 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Jackford Kolk Ronin
2009 General TOSMA II Lieutenant David Whale StarBase 118 Ops
2009 General TOSMA II Marine Captain David Whale Tiger
2009 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Jerry Reid Challenger
2009 Special Kalendra Award Commander David Cody P237106MB0 Independence-A
2009 Special Kalendra Award Lieutenant JG Galon Sudra Tiger
2009 Special Sarpeidon Award Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Challenger
2009 Special Sarpeidon Award Lieutenant Ignis Fatuus Independence-A
2009 Special Sarpeidon Award Lt. Commander Lance Firestarter Tiger
2009 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Rear Admiral Rocar Drawoh Eagle
2009 Staff Federation Peace Medal Captain Sidney Riley Tiger
2009 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Sidney Riley Tiger
2009 Staff Karagite Order of Heroism Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Discovery-B
2009 Staff Picard Award Rear Admiral Rocar Drawoh Eagle
2009 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Discovery-B
2008 Duty Post Cochrane Award Ensign Sariel Locke Indria-A
2008 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A
2008 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lieutenanat Karynn Ehlanii Indepenence-A
2008 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lieutenant Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 StarBase 118 Ops
2008 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lt. Commander Jhen Thelev R238401JT0 Tiger
2008 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Jophry Calhan Independence-A
2008 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lt. Commander Marcus Dickens K238008KT0 Tiger
2008 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Jhen Thelev R238401JT0 Tiger
2008 General B-Plot Award Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2008 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A
2008 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant T'Lea I238301T10 Indria-A
2008 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin
2008 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Rho Falcon StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Darius Clack Tiger
2008 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Ann Readdy T238907T10 Challenger
2008 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Alexis Morgan Discovery-B
2008 General Barclay Bead Civilian Sarion Matsur Independence-A
2008 General Barclay Bead Ensign Lucien Landau I238509LL0 Ronin
2008 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Jansen Orrey O238506JO0 StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Paul Sharpe I238401PS0 Tiger
2008 General Merria Medallion Lt. Commander Andrus Jaxx C238410AJ0 Challenger
2008 General Merria Medallion Lieutenant Epsilon Delta Discovery-B
2008 General Merria Medallion Ensign Sariel Locke Indria-A
2008 General Merria Medallion Lieutenant Pedro Ramirez StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General Nebula Bar Major Hugh Barnes Challenger
2008 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Epsilon Delta Discovery-B
2008 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A
2008 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Jacen Fanel Indria-A
2008 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin
2008 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Geeva Kalpana StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Andrus Jaxx C238410AJ0 Challenger
2008 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Eagle
2008 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Della Vetri O238506DV0 Indria-A
2008 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Danny Wilde C237708DW0 Ronin
2008 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Delinda Sharee StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Salak Tiger
2008 General Purple Star Lt. Commander Jerry Reid Challenger
2008 General Scotty Cross Commander Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Challenger
2008 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Cara Maria Independence-A
2008 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A
2008 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin
2008 General Sheathed Sword Major Heath West Challenger
2008 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B
2008 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Ethan Brice Independence-A
2008 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A
2008 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General Silver Palm Lt. Colonel Francis deMarc Challenger
2008 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Vojana Satscher Discovery-B
2008 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Cyrus Webb StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General TOSMA I Ensign Syrak Tomlinson-Bell Challenger
2008 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Indria-A
2008 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Lily Ventu V238208LV0 StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Par Salen Tiger
2008 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Vojana Satscher Discovery-B
2008 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Eagle
2008 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Danny Wilde C237708DW0 Ronin
2008 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Cyrus Webb StarBase 118 Ops
2008 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Darius Clack Tiger
2008 Special Kalendra Award Ensign Syrak Tomlinson-Bell Challenger
2008 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B
2008 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Eagle
2008 Special Kalendra Award Lieutenant Jarak Krescha Indria-A
2008 Special Kalendra Award Lieutenant Darius Clack Tiger
2008 Special Sarpeidon Award Lt. Commander Julia Harden Indria-A
2008 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Discovery-B
2008 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Daydan Taboo Eagle
2008 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Rear Admiral Jessa Anassasi Independence-A
2008 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Vice Admiral Hollis Calley Ursa Major
2007 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lt. Commander Stephen Carmody Ursa Major
2007 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lieutenant JG Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Constitution
2007 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lt. Commander Emirry MacGowan Constitution
2007 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lieutenant JG Seph 647 Constitution
2007 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Ensign Alex Swift Challenger
2007 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Julia Harden StarBase 118 Ops
2007 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lieutenant Rode Mitchell C238005RM0 Discovery-B
2007 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Cura Assanti-Stone Executive Council
2007 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Sidney Riley Executive Council
2007 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2007 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Heath West Challenger
2007 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Julio Vannini Discovery-B
2007 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Ronan Adair Ronin
2007 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Delinda Sharee StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Galvin Prox Ursa Major
2007 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Kel Mage Ursa Major
2007 General Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Danzia S238312D10 Challenger
2007 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Rode Mitchell C238005RM0 Discovery-B
2007 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Daniel Wood Independence
2007 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG William Rogers Ronin
2007 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Jacen Fanel StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General Barclay Bead Ensign Robert “Do” Long Ursa Major
2007 General Merria Medallion Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2007 General Merria Medallion Lt. Commander David Cody P237106MB0 Independence
2007 General Merria Medallion Lt. Commander Takashi Chen Ursa Major
2007 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Heath West Challenger
2007 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Cara Maria Ronin
2007 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Sakorra Jefferson Reed Ursa Major
2007 General Neelix Award Commander Francis deMarc Challenger
2007 General Neelix Award Ensign Grauro Zekyel/Syrak Discovery-B
2007 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin
2007 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General Purple Star Lt. Commander Hugh Barnes Challenger
2007 General Purple Star Lieutenant Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Independence
2007 General Purple Star Lieutenant Jhen Thelev R238401JT0 Ronin
2007 General Purple Star Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General Purple Star Lt. Commander Stephen Carmody Ursa Major
2007 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Ca-Re Dall Challenger
2007 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Rho Falcon StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Andrus Jaxx C238410AJ0 Challenger
2007 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Danny Wilde C237708DW0 Ronin
2007 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Julia Harden StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Darius Clack Ursa Major
2007 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2007 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Geeva Kalpana StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Susan Banks Ursa Major
2007 General TOSMA I Ensign Emilio Aguinaldo Challenger
2007 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Constitution-B
2007 General TOSMA I Ensign Tabour Flux Discovery-B
2007 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Sidney Riley Independence
2007 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Ethan Brice Ronin
2007 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Cura Assanti-Stone StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Will Carrington Ursa Major
2007 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Victoria Yladro Constitution-B
2007 General TOSMA II Ensign Grauro Zekyel/Syrak Discovery-B
2007 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Allen Cruise Independence
2007 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Addison Parker Ronin
2007 General TOSMA II Ensign Jarak StarBase 118 Ops
2007 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Jophry Calhan Ursa Major
2007 Special Data Artistic Award Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2007 Special Kalendra Award Commander Francis deMarc Challenger
2007 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Ben Walker I238010BW0 Ronin
2007 Special Kalendra Award Lieutenant Geeva Kalpana StarBase 118 Ops
2007 Special Sarpeidon Award Lieutenant JG Seph 647 Constitution-B
2007 Special Sarpeidon Award Ensign Grauro Zekyel/Syrak Independence-A
2007 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Jerry Reid Challenger
2007 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant JG Vojana Satscher Independence
2007 Staff Andorian Battle Star Captain T'Pen Challenger
2007 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Vice Admiral Hollis Calley Ursa Major
2007 Staff Federation Peace Medal Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Discovery-B
2007 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Idril Mar I237505IM0 Independence-A
2006 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant JG James Levin Challenger
2006 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Kwame Alexander Victory
2006 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lieutenant Aresee Ventu Victory
2006 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery
2006 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant Marcus Dickens K238008KT0 Independence
2006 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2006 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Solok R237908S10 Triumphant
2006 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Challenger
2006 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander Idril Mar I237505IM0 Independence
2006 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Paul Diamond Victory
2006 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lieutenant JG Shalom Winters Challenger
2006 General B-Plot Award Major Francis deMarc Challenger
2006 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Gwen Hilzarie Constitution-B
2006 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Constitution-B
2006 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Rebecca Hollendale Independence
2006 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander John Kirov Triumphant
2006 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Jophry Calhan Ursa Major
2006 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Cura Assanti-Stone Victory
2006 General Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Aleana Netal Challenger
2006 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Brell E239109B10 Constitution-B
2006 General Barclay Bead Ensign Tsodi Rama Sumataran Discovery-B
2006 General Barclay Bead Lt. Commander John Graves Triumphant
2006 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Stephen Carmody Ursa Major
2006 General Barclay Bead Ensign Hugh Barnes Victory
2006 General Merria Medallion Lt. Commander Ben Walker I238010BW0 Independence
2006 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Challenger
2006 General Nebula Bar Commander T'Lara Cha'Stelin Triumphant
2006 General Neelix Award Civilian Heath West Challenger
2006 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Julio Vannini Discovery-B
2006 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Kassa Quay Triumphant
2006 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Julia Harden Victory
2006 General Purple Star Lt. Commander T'Preen Challenger
2006 General Purple Star Ensign Andrew Stirling Constitution-B
2006 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2006 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Pedro Ramirez Constitution-B
2006 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B
2006 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Shalom Winters Challenger
2006 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Challenger
2006 General Silver Palm Captain Steve McCall Discovery-B
2006 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Makno Independence
2006 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Merigold KitiganZibi C239209CR0 Triumphant
2006 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Jefferson Reed Ursa Major
2006 General TOSMA I Ensign Lon Elbrun E239109B10 Challenger
2006 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Victoria Yladro Constitution-B
2006 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Julio Vannini Discovery-B
2006 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Cara Maria Independence
2006 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Nemitor Atimen K238210NA0 Triumphant
2006 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Takashi Chen Ursa Major
2006 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Julia Harden Victory
2006 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Aleana Netal Challenger
2006 General TOSMA II Ensign Kalpana Geeva Constitution-B
2006 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Eskyys Discovery-B
2006 General TOSMA II Lieutenant David Cody P237106MB0 Independence
2006 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander T'Lea I238301T10 On Leave
2006 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Thomas Kirby Triumphant
2006 Special Data Artistic Award Lieutenant JG Pedro Ramirez Constitution-B
2006 Special Data Artistic Award Lt. Commander Ben Walker I238010BW0 Independence
2006 Special Data Artistic Award Lieutenant Cara Maria Independence
2006 Special Data Artistic Award Lieutenant JG Nemitor Atimen K238210NA0 Triumphant
2006 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2006 Special Kalendra Award Commander Daydan Taboo Constitution-B
2006 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Eden Redstone Discovery
2006 Special Kalendra Award Commander Samuel Perkins W237809SP0 Triumphant
2006 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Paul Diamond Victory
2006 Special Sarpeidon Award Lt. Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2006 Special Sarpeidon Award Lieutenant JG Salak Independence
2006 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant Kieran Tainn Discovery
2006 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Rear Admiral Jessa Anassasi Independence
2006 Staff Andorian Battle Star Fleet Captain Christopher Hutton Executive Council
2006 Staff Federation Peace Medal Captain Robin Phoenix Victory
2006 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain T'Pen Challenger
2006 Staff Karagite Order of Heroism Captain Rhys Bejain Executive Council
2006 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Captain Kare'en Executive Council
2006 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Captain Steve McCall Executive Council
2006 Staff Picard Award Rear Admiral Jessa Anassasi FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2006 Staff Sarek Star Captain Rocar Drawoh StarBase 118 Ops
2006 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Vice Admiral Hollis Calley Executive Council
2005 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant T'Lea I238301T10 Columbia
2005 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lieutenant Kalin Terpes Kodiak
2005 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Commander T'Lara Cha'Stelin StarBase 118 Ops
2005 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant JG Revek Kenta Kodiak
2005 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Julia Harden Victory
2005 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lieutenant Rode Mitchell C238005RM0 StarBase 118 Ops
2005 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander T'Pen Steadfast
2005 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander Robin Phoenix Victory
2005 Duty Post Voyager Medallion Lt. Commander Kael Mason Thomas Aurora
2005 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Solan Aurora
2005 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Kwame Alexander Columbia
2005 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Duronis II Embassy
2005 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Alice Falcon Independence
2005 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Paul Diamond Kodiak
2005 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak
2005 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Sandrine Avrille StarBase 118 Ops
2005 General B-Plot Award Ensign Ben F Hunnicutt Victory
2005 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Sidney Arlyn Riley Wallace
2005 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Rowanna Marie Briels Constitution-B
2005 General Barclay Bead Ensign Rebecca Hollendale Independence
2005 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Vincenzo D'Onofrio StarBase 118 Ops
2005 General Barclay Bead Ensign Chris Wadham Victory
2005 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Joran Tavex Wallace
2005 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Tash Zubowskivich Columbia
2005 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Xoet Twelve Duronis II Embassy
2005 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Sandrine Avrille StarBase 118 Ops
2005 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Kwame Alexander Columbia
2005 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Anthony Losett Creed Duronis II Embassy
2005 General Neelix Award Commander Rhys Bejain Kodiak
2005 General Neelix Award Commander T'Pen Steadfast
2005 General Neelix Award Commander Robin Phoenix Victory
2005 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Richard Shawn Anderson Columbia
2005 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Merigold KitiganZibi C239209CR0 Kodiak
2005 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Cura Assanti-Stone StarBase 118 Ops
2005 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant JG Drake Barlow Wallace
2005 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Tash Zubowskivich Columbia
2005 General Silver Palm Civilian Gabriel Duronis II Embassy
2005 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Ethan Brice Independence
2005 General Silver Palm Commander Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2005 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Julia Harden Victory
2005 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Jophry Calhan Aurora
2005 General TOSMA I Lieutenant T'Lea I238301T10 Columbia
2005 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Anthony Losett Creed Duronis II Embassy
2005 General TOSMA I Commander Idril Mar I237505IM0 Independence
2005 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Johnathan A. Graves Kodiak
2005 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Vincenzo D'Onofrio StarBase 118 Ops
2005 General TOSMA I Commander T'Pen Steadfast
2005 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Nugra V238008N10 Victory
2005 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Salak Wallace
2005 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Tash Zubowskivich Columbia
2005 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Toni Turner E238209TT0 Duronis II Embassy
2005 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Ben Walker I238010BW0 Independence
2005 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Kalin Terpes Kodiak
2005 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Steadfast
2005 General TOSMA II Ensign Aresee Lily Ventu Victory
2005 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Sidney Arlyn Riley Wallace
2005 Special Great Bird Fleet Admiral Tristan Wolf P237106TW0 Executive Council
2005 Special Kalendra Award Lt. Commander Samuel Perkins W237809SP0 Kodiak
2005 Special Sarpeidon Award Commander Varaan V237810V10 Executive Council
2005 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Rocar Drawoh Executive Council
2005 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Captain Theodore Draigon Executive Council
2005 Staff Sarek Star Captain Mal Avatar Executive Council
2004 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lieutenant JG Iswarya Ghaurav StarBase 118 Ops
2004 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lieutenant JG Redstone StarBase 118 Ops
2004 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lt. Commander Gwen Hilzarie Constitution
2004 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant Victoria Yladro Constitution
2004 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Commander Jennifer Greene Paladin
2004 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak
2004 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander Steve McCall StarBase 118 Ops
2004 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Richard Shawn Anderson Columbia
2004 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander KitiganZibi Constitution
2004 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak
2004 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander C'elest Moranta Paladin
2004 General B-Plot Award Civilian Roon T'Loc StarBase 118 Ops
2004 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Nugra V238008N10 Victory
2004 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Alana Devar Wallace
2004 General Barclay Bead Ensign Xoet Twelve Constitution-B
2004 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Telemachus Remo Independence
2004 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Kalin Terpes Kodiak
2004 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Michael Soul V239107TZ0 Paladin
2004 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Beta Victory
2004 General Merria Medallion Lieutenant Yladro Constitution-B
2004 General Nebula Bar Lt. Commander Cura Assanti Constitution-B
2004 General Nebula Bar Commander Varaan V237810V10 Paladin
2004 General Nebula Bar Commander T'Pen Steadfast
2004 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander John Stone Constitution-B
2004 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Independence
2004 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander April Jensen Titan
2004 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Robin Phoenix Victory
2004 General Purple Star Fleet Captain Xan Hebron Constitution-B
2004 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Idril Mar I237505IM0 Independence
2004 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Elana Dar Constitution-B
2004 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Gwen Hilzarie Constitution-B
2004 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Samuel Perkins W237809SP0 Kodiak
2004 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander April Jensen Titan
2004 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Rayne Rowax Wallace
2004 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Devana Franks Columbia
2004 General TOSMA I Commander Rocar Drawoh Constitution-B
2004 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Andrus Suder Independence
2004 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak
2004 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Akino Janaar Paladin
2004 General TOSMA I Captain Day-Van Pel Nekkar StarBase 118 Ops
2004 General TOSMA I Commander T'Lara Cha'Stelin Steadfast
2004 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Margate Victory
2004 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Rayne Rowax Wallace
2004 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Richard Shawn Anderson Columbia
2004 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Diamond Constitution-B
2004 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander C'elest Moranta Paladin
2004 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Eden Redstone StarBase 118 Ops
2004 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Samal Frazier S238103SF0 Steadfast
2004 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Alexander Ilic Titan
2004 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Beta Victory
2004 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Horne Makra Wallace
2004 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Jalek Trollin Executive Council
2004 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award K'trani Vr'Ner's Executive Council
2004 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Xoet Twelve Executive Council
2004 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Fleet Captain Xan Hebron Executive Council
2004 Staff Federation Peace Medal Fleet Captain Jessa Anassasi Executive Council
2004 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Mal Avatar Executive Council
2004 Staff Karagite Order of Heroism Captain Rachel Daninburg Executive Council
2004 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Fleet Captain Adler Wong-Aquiss Garveen Executive Council
2004 Staff Sarek Star Captain Theodore Draigon Executive Council
2003 Duty Post Cochrane Award Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Steadfast
2003 Duty Post Natasha Yar Pin Lt. Commander John Stone Constitution-B
2003 Duty Post Order of the Valiant Heart Lieutenant JG Robin Phoenix Victory
2003 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lt. Commander Makal Kora Victory
2003 Duty Post Pilot's Sextant Lieutenant JG C'elest Moranta Paladin
2003 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lt. Commander Katriana Yavanna StarBase 118 Ops
2003 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lieutenant Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2003 Duty Post Sisko Cross Lt. Commander Stevok Victory
2003 Duty Post Strange Medallion Commander Mal Avatar Executive Council
2003 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Rhys Bejain Executive Council
2003 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Rocar Drawoh Executive Council
2003 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Varaan V237810V10 Executive Council
2003 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Devana Franks Albion
2003 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant John Kirov Independence
2003 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Akino Janaar Paladin
2003 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Nugra V238008N10 Victory
2003 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Carmen Rogers Independence
2003 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Jennifer Greene Paladin
2003 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Rei Garret StarBase 118 Ops
2003 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Nugra V238008N10 Victory
2003 General Nebula Bar Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Independence
2003 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Rocar Drawoh Constitution-B
2003 General Neelix Award Commander Mal Avatar Victory
2003 General Purple Star Lieutenant Merigold KitiganZibi C239209CR0 Constitution-B
2003 General Purple Star Lieutenant Solok R237908S10 Kodiak-B
2003 General Purple Star Lt. Commander Heath Story Victory
2003 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander John Sheriden Constitution-B
2003 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Jalek Trollin Independence
2003 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG T'anya Rea Steadfast
2003 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Idril Mar I237505IM0 Independence
2003 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Makal Kora Victory
2003 General Silver Palm Lieutenant John Kirov Independence
2003 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Constitution-B
2003 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Alana Devar Independence
2003 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Samuel Perkins W237809SP0 Kodiak-B
2003 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Jefferson Nariah Paladin
2003 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Steve McCall StarBase 118 Ops
2003 General TOSMA I Commander Megan Parker Victory
2003 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Cura Assanti Constitution-B
2003 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Idril Mar I237505IM0 Independence
2003 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Nicholas Nash Kodiak-B
2003 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG C'elest Moranta Paladin
2003 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Steadfast
2003 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Bowden Hapgood Victory
2003 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Gwendolyn Kilzarie Constitution-B
2003 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant T'Preen Titan
2003 Staff Federation Peace Medal Captain Tekra/Hamlet Executive Council
2003 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Day-Van Pel Nekkar Executive Council
2003 Staff Karagite Order of Heroism Captain Theo Draigon Executive Council
2003 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Captain Mike James Executive Council
2003 Staff Picard Award Rear Admiral Hollis Calley FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2003 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Fleet Captain Jessa Anassasi Executive Council
2002 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lt. Commander John Frink Nemesis-B
2002 Duty Post Phoenix Award Lieutenant JG Jason W. Dane Phoenix-C
2002 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant James D. Stark Kodiak
2002 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Commander Nathan Quinn Nemesis-B
2002 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Adml. Luke Reider
2002 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Samantha Reynolds Kodiak
2002 General B-Plot Award Lt. Commander Tracey Townson H237708TT0 Phoenix-C
2002 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Devana Franks Ranger-A
2002 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant Au Bacskocky Ronin
2002 General B-Plot Award Lieutenant JG Pietro Maximoff StarBase 118 Ops
2002 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Samuel Perkins W237809SP0 Kodiak
2002 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Elanor Theo-Dragon Nemesis-B
2002 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Eskyys Paladin
2002 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Erik Michael Fletcher Phoenix-C
2002 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Pietro Maximoff StarBase 118 Ops
2002 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Heath Story Victory
2002 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Slishdakk Ssa'Rukk Kodiak
2002 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant JG Varaan V237810V10 Paladin
2002 General Neelix Award Major Brell Hixar Intel Command
2002 General Neelix Award Lieutenant T'Pen Kodiak
2002 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Charles M. Kernot Nemesis-B
2002 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Cheliz T. Dacht StarBase 118 Ops
2002 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Theodore M. Draigon Titan
2002 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Mal Avatar Victory
2002 General Purple Star Commander Nathan Quinn Nemesis-B
2002 General Purple Star Lt. Commander Cheliz T. Dacht StarBase 118 Ops
2002 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Ronda Nemesis-B
2002 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Torin Jamar Paladin
2002 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Horne D. Makra Phoenix-C
2002 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Mal Avatar Victory
2002 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant Sadek Moghan Nemesis-B
2002 General Sheathed Sword Lt. Commander Cheliz T. Dacht StarBase 118 Ops
2002 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG V'Tok II Kodiak
2002 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Phoenix-C
2002 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Day-Van Pel Nekkar StarBase 118 Ops
2002 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Flash Nova Titan
2002 General TOSMA I Commander Christopher Hutton Kodiak
2002 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander John Frink Nemesis-B
2002 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Jefferson Nariah Paladin
2002 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Kare'en m'Adrina Phoenix-C
2002 General TOSMA I Ensign Devlin Danar StarBase 118 Ops
2002 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Jonathan Fox Titan
2002 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Taffarel Da Silva Victory
2002 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Rhys Bejain Kodiak
2002 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Elanor Theo-Dragon Nemesis-B
2002 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Jennifer Greene Paladin
2002 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Alana Devar Phoenix-C
2002 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Shawn Anderson Ranger-A
2002 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander John W. Sheriden Ronin
2002 General TOSMA II Ensign Mark Johnson StarBase 118 Ops
2002 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Allen S. Montgomery Titan
2002 General TOSMA II Ensign Makal S. Kora Victory
2002 Special Kalendra Award Captain Jessa Anassasi Captain Xan Hebron
2002 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Captain Rachel Daninburg Adml. Luke Reider
2002 Staff Andorian Battle Star Captain Xan Hebron RAdml. Hollis Calley
2002 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Captain Jessa Anassasi Adml. Luke Reider
2002 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Jordan Hurne RAdml. Hollis Calley
2002 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Captain James M. Terra Adml. Luke Reider
2002 Staff Sarek Star Rear Admiral Hollis Calley Adml. Luke Reider
2001 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Sheriden Kodiak
2001 General Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Flash Nova Ranger-A
2001 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Jordan Hurne Kodiak
2001 General Neelix Award Lieutenant JG Anassasi Kodiak
2001 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Terra Ranger-A
2001 General Neelix Award Captain Xan Hebron Tiger
2001 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Trix Wallace
2001 General Purple Star Lt. Commander Jade Xavier Deep Space 72
2001 General Purple Star Lieutenant JG Victor Tyne Isannah
2001 General Purple Star Lieutenant JG Stark Kodiak
2001 General Purple Star Ensign Firewind Tiger
2001 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander M'gret Kodiak
2001 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Perim Ranger-A
2001 General Scotty Cross Ensign Quanzel Shiran Tiger
2001 General Sheathed Sword Lieutenant K'Tar Ranger-A
2001 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Michael Rourke Tiger
2001 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Brown Wallace
2001 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Tala Jess Deep Space 72
2001 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Cyrce Kodiak
2001 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Perim Ranger-A
2001 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Janaar Wallace
2001 General TOSMA II Ensign Annwen Rowie Deep Space 72
2001 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Chris Hutton Kodiak
2001 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Terra Ranger-A
2001 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Cheliz Tiger
2001 General TOSMA II Ensign Atarip Wallace
2001 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lieutenant K'Tar Ranger-A
2001 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander T'Lara Cha'Stelin Tiger
2001 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Captain Jesa Callen FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2001 Staff Federation Peace Medal Captain Hollis Calley FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2001 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Xan Hebron FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2001 Staff Karagite Order of Heroism Rear Admiral Brian Kelly FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2001 Staff Shuvalis Diamond of Recognition Rear Admiral Brian Kelly FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2000 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Lieutenant Valleri Jones StarBase 118 Ops
2000 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Jen Malcom Indria
2000 General Barclay Bead Commander Gero Speed Kodiak
2000 General Barclay Bead Commander Robert Falcon Nemesis
2000 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Kizri Ronin
2000 General Barclay Bead Commander Servik StarBase 118 Ops
2000 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant Alan Keldor Indria
2000 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Valeris Hammond
2000 General Neelix Award Captain Adler Wong Ronin
2000 General Silver Palm Lieutenant JG Krapsparov Ronin
2000 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Ryan Larinson Hammond
2000 General TOSMA I Commander Hollis Calley Kodiak
2000 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Kelen Lugard Ronin
2000 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Locke StarBase 118 Ops
2000 General TOSMA II Doctor James O'Hara Hammond
2000 General TOSMA II Ensign Carter Indria
2000 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Khanar Kodiak
2000 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Matthew Lee Nemesis
2000 General TOSMA II Ensign Sotek Ronin
2000 General TOSMA II Ensign Toullis StarBase 118 Ops
2000 Special Kalendra Award Civilian Hamlet of Dane Executive Council
2000 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Civilian Xalor Clan Xifilis Executive Council
2000 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Captain Adler Wong FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2000 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Valarious McGregor FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2000 Staff Picard Award Rear Admiral Shaun Marlin FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
2000 Staff Sarek Star Command Liason Kren Tekra FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
1999 Duty Post Prantares Ribbon Commander Shaun Marlin Cmdr. Jacobs
1999 Duty Post Strange Medallion Lt. Commander Madeleine Prior Capt. Aquiss
1999 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG K'Tar Adml. Tristan Wolf
1999 General Barclay Bead Lt. Commander Valarious Captain Maela Jolon
1999 General Barclay Bead Commander Sasha Ice Captain Reginald Lecrisp
1999 General Barclay Bead Ensign Kadi Lenara Captain Sierra Randor
1999 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Byan Swatz Captain Skyfire
1999 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Thomas Bain Com. Shaun Marlin
1999 General Nebula Bar Lieutenant H'Riss del Kobra Com. Shaun Marlin
1999 General Neelix Award Commander Nathan Quinn Captain Maela Jolon
1999 General Neelix Award Commander L-7 Captain Sierra Randor
1999 General Neelix Award Lieutenant Byan Swatz Captain Skyfire
1999 General Neelix Award Lt. Commander Madeleine Prior Cmdr. Leah Jacobs
1999 General Neelix Award Captain Jasen Rendary Com. Brian Kelly
1999 General Purple Star Petty Officer Saroth Adml. Tristan Wolf
1999 General Purple Star Lieutenant Robert Falcon Captain San Aquiss
1999 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Alucard Captain Maela Jolon
1999 General Scotty Cross Doctor Hamlet of Dane Captain San Aquiss
1999 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant JG Collim Denara Captain Sierra Randor
1999 General Silver Palm Lt. Commander Madeleine Prior Captain Reginald Lecrisp
1999 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Adora Tekra Captain Sierra Randor
1999 General Silver Palm Lieutenant Kelen Lugard Captain Skyfire
1999 General Silver Palm Commander Leigha Jacobs Com. Shaun Marlin
1999 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG Ozuird Degoth Adml. Tristan Wolf
1999 General TOSMA I Commander Nathan Quinn Captain Maela Jolon
1999 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Iola Llewelyn Captain Reginald Lecrisp
1999 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Torrack Demma Captain San Aquiss
1999 General TOSMA I Lieutenant JG T'Lan Captain Sierra Randor
1999 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Rachel Daninburg Cmdr. Leah Jacobs
1999 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Ka'el Laang Com. Brian Kelly
1999 General TOSMA I Commander Lang Vedoc Com. Brian Kelly
1999 General TOSMA I Commander Allen O'Malley Com. Shaun Marlin
1999 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Gero Speed Adml. Tristan Wolf
1999 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Valarious Captain Maela Jolon
1999 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Adler Captain San Aquiss
1999 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Terreis Bryte Captain Sierra Randor
1999 General TOSMA II Commander Colin McHendry Com. Brian Kelly
1999 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Skye Com. Shaun Marlin
1999 Special Kalendra Award Captain Laela Jolon Executive Council
1999 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Commander Laang Vedoc Executive Council
1999 Special Xalor Clan Xifilis Award Lt. Commander Rak Executive Council
1999 Staff Andorian Battle Star Commander Brian Kelly Cmdr. Vedoc
1999 Staff Christopher Pike Pendant Captain Maela Jolon Cmdr. Quinn
1999 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Jasen Rendary Com. Kelly
1999 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain San Aquiss Lt. Cmdr. Demma
1998 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Hamlet of Dane Adml. Tristan Wolf
1998 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant Marko Captain Jeff Pelletier
1998 General Neelix Award Captain Maela Jolon Adml. Tristan Wolf
1998 General Neelix Award Captain Sierra Randor Adml. Tristan Wolf
1998 General Neelix Award Commander Corran Dyson Captain Sierra Randor
1998 General Purple Star Commodore Brian Kelly Adml. Tristan Wolf
1998 General Purple Star Lt. Commander Sally Strange Cmdr. Va'al
1998 General Scotty Cross Ensign Hamlet of Dane Adml. Tristan Wolf
1998 General Scotty Cross Commander Shaun Marlin Captain Jeff Pelletier
1998 General Scotty Cross Ensign Ja'lor Captain Sierra Randor
1998 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Sally Strange Cmdr. Va'al
1998 General TOSMA I Civilian Magaera Adml. Tristan Wolf
1998 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Sally Strange Captain Jeff Pelletier
1998 General TOSMA I Commander Shaun Marlin Captain Maela Jolon
1998 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Prexis Sall Captain Jeff Pelletier
1998 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Eirno Maka Captain Sierra Randor
1998 General TOSMA II Ensign Jack Lucid Captain Sierra Randor
1998 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Saroc Captain Sierra Randor
1998 General TOSMA II Ensign TR Captain Sierra Randor
1998 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Marko Cmdr. Shaun Marlin
1998 General TOSMA II Commander Shaun Marlin Cmdr. Va'al
1998 General TOSMA II Commander Jasen Rendary Com. Brian Kelly
1998 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander Katrina Ta'el Com. Brian Kelly
1998 General TOSMA II Lt. Commander L-7 Com. Brian Kelly
1998 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Rivan Solari Com. Brian Kelly
1998 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Sierra Randor FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
1998 Staff Picard Award Captain Jeff Pelletier FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
1998 Staff Picard Award Fleet Admiral Tristan Wolf P237106TW0 FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist
1997 General Barclay Bead Lieutenant JG Conway Captain Maikim Baijim
1997 General Scotty Cross Lieutenant Clu DaBard FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist
1997 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Curtis Arvanon FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist
1997 General Scotty Cross Commander Sierra Randor FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist
1997 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Sarlan Rikeran Adml. Tristan Wolf
1997 General TOSMA I Captain Curtis Arvanon FltCapt. Elinor of Kanist
1997 General TOSMA II Lieutenant JG Mokla Adml. Tristan Wolf
1997 General TOSMA II Commander Dave Weidner Captain Maikim Baijim
1996 General Barclay Bead Ensign Dale Borowiak
1996 General Scotty Cross Lt. Commander Alis Hege
1996 General TOSMA I Lt. Commander Benjamin Maikan
1996 General TOSMA I Ensign Chrichell
1996 General TOSMA I Lieutenant Dan
1996 General TOSMA II Lieutenant Dan
1996 Staff James T. Kirk Cross Captain Brian Kelly
1996 Staff Kathryn Janeway Award Fleet Captain Elinor of Kanist FltAdml. Tristan Wolf
1996 Staff Sarek Star Fleet Captain Elinor of Kanist FltAdml. Tristan Wolf