User:Ceciri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(clearing some data.) |
(adding in character) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" style="padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 15px;"|Nadeshiko is the product of a Starfleet Program to create AIs meant to be placed in many ships to help aid with ship functions and other aims. A modified Soong-type android, her first experience with humanity is serving on board the Doyle.. | | colspan="8" style="padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 15px;"|Nadeshiko is the product of a Starfleet Program to create AIs meant to be placed in many ships to help aid with ship functions and other aims. A modified Soong-type android, her first experience with humanity is serving on board the Doyle.. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px;" |{{Pips|Ensign|Gold|RetroSlanted}} | |||
| style="width: 120px;" |[[Peinyuong Loizuthi]] | |||
| style="width: 225px;" |PNPC (former Secondary) | |||
| style="width: 100px;" |Female Worene | |||
| style="width: 125px;" |[[StarBase Ops 118]] | |||
| style="width: 40px;" |ENS | |||
| style="width: 35px; text-align: center;" |{{Age|2369|07|01}} | |||
| style="width: 120px;" |[[Deep Space 285]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 15px;"|'''Post''': Security Liason<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 15px;"|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-radius: 0px 0px 20px 20px;" colspan='8'| | ! style="border-radius: 0px 0px 20px 20px;" colspan='8'| |