377
edits
(Vanlith promoted to Asst. Chief Engineer, Parker made Operations Officer) |
Scotty Reade (talk | contribs) (Removing Vanlith due to LOA adding Jansen to Crew) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = Veritas Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = Veritas Crew History}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Roshanara Rahman|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Roshanara Rahman|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Sky Blake|Red|First Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Ikaia Wong|Blue|Physician Assistant}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Katy Toliver|Blue|Ship's Counselor}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Zhanyt Lafizatar|Blue|Science Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Kivik|Blue|Science Officer}} | |||
<!--||{{Logotile|USS Veritas}}--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Wil Ukinix|Gold|2O/Chief Engineer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Scotty Reade|Gold|Engineering Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Hannibal Parker|Gold|Operations Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Hannibal Parker|Gold|Operations Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Kelrod|Gold|Chief of Security}} | |{{Tile Officer|Kelrod|Gold|Chief of Security}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Lilith Thorne|Gold|Security Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Jansen Orrey|Silver|Dipolmatic Corps}} | |||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=VeritasCrew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=VeritasCrew}} |
edits