23,983
edits
No edit summary |
(added new Ensign Wikitoria Freedman, security) |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = Veritas Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = Veritas Crew History}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Roshanara Rahman|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Roshanara Rahman|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Antero Flynn|Red|Helm Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Hannibal Parker|Gold|Operations Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Kelrod|Gold|Chief of Security}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Wikitoria Freedman|Gold|Security Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Zhanyt Lafizatar|Blue|Science Officer}} | |||
|{{Logotile|USS Veritas}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Sky Blake|Red|First Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Sky Blake|Red|First Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Wil Ukinix|Gold|2O/Chief Engineer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Charlena Vanlith|Gold|Asst. Chief Eng.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Kionn Rao|Gold|Engineer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Wil Ukinix|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Emi|Blue|Medical Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Charlena Vanlith|Gold| | |{{Tile Officer|Ikaia Wong|Blue|Physician Assistant}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Callistra Navarro|Blue|Counselor}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |||
|{{Tile Officer| | |||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=VeritasCrew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=VeritasCrew}} |