23,985
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(38 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|width="800" align=center | {|width="800" align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Constitution|B}}'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Juneau}}'''</font> | ||
|'''NX-99801''' | |||
|{{c|Juneau}} | |||
|[[File:Juneau-scale.png|link=USS Juneau|180px]] | |||
|[[Aavaro Wilds]] | |||
|{{Logo|USS Juneau|40}} | |||
|- | |||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Gorkon}}'''</font> | |||
|'''NCC-82293''' | |||
|{{c|Sovereign}} | |||
|[[File:Sovereign-scale.png|link=USS Gorkon|180px]] | |||
|[[Tyrellian Sector]] | |||
|{{Logo|USS Gorkon|40}} | |||
|- | |||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Thor}}'''</font> | |||
|'''NCC-82607''' | |||
|{{c|Vesta}} | |||
|[[File:Vesta-scale.png|link=USS Thor|176px]] | |||
|[[Menthar Corridor|Menthar Corridor]] | |||
|{{Logo|USS Thor|40}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=170|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Constitution|B}}'''</font> | |||
|'''NCC-9012-B''' | |'''NCC-9012-B''' | ||
| | |{{c|Galaxy}} | ||
|[[File:Galaxy-scale.png|link=USS Constitution-B|169px]] | |[[File:Galaxy refit-scale.png|link=USS Constitution-B|169px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Talos Sector]] | ||
|{{Logo|USS Constitution-B|40}} | |{{Logo|USS Constitution-B|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS| | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Narendra}}'''</font> | ||
|'''NCC- | |'''NCC-26595''' | ||
|'' | |{{c|Ambassador}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ambassador-scale.png|link=USS Narendra|138px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Starbase 118]] | ||
|{{Logo|USS | |{{Logo|Starbase 118 Ops|40}} | ||
|- | |||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Chin'toka}}'''</font> | |||
|'''NCC-97187''' | |||
|{{c|Akira}} | |||
|[[File:Akira-scale.png|link=USS Chin'toka|122px]] | |||
|[[Par'tha Expanse]] | |||
|{{Logo|USS Chin'toka|40}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS| | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Veritas}}'''</font> | ||
|''' | |'''NCC-95035''' | ||
| | |{{c|Veritas}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Veritas-scale.png|link=USS Veritas|113px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Shoals|The Shoals]] | ||
|{{Logo|USS | |{{Logo|USS Veritas|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS| | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Arrow}}'''</font> | ||
|'''NCC- | |'''NCC-69829''' | ||
| | |{{c|Saber}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Saber-scale.png|link=USS Arrow|59px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Alpha Isles]] | ||
|{{Logo|USS | |{{Logo|USS Arrow|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS| | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Resolution}}'''</font> | ||
|'''NCC- | |'''NCC-78145''' | ||
| | |{{c|Nova}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Nova-scale.png|link=USS Centris-A|43px]] | ||
|[[The Borderlands]] | |[[The Borderlands]] | ||
|{{Logo|USS | |{{Logo|USS Resolution|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''{{USS|Centris|A}}'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''{{USS|Centris|A}}'''</font> | ||
|'''NCC-72912 | |'''NCC-72912''' | ||
| | |{{c|Nova}} | ||
|[[File:Nova-scale.png|link=USS Centris-A| | |[[File:Nova-scale.png|link=USS Centris-A|43px]] | ||
|Training Vessel | |Training Vessel | ||
|{{Logo|USS Centris-A|40}} | |{{Logo|USS Centris-A|40}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 73: | ||
|colspan=100% height=10 style="background:#D1D1E0; border:0px"| | |colspan=100% height=10 style="background:#D1D1E0; border:0px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=100%|<small>Ship Profiles by [http:// | |colspan=100%|<small>Ship Profiles by [http://suricatafx.deviantart.com/ Tim Davies]. Used with permission.</small> | ||
|} | |} |