Template:Doyle-crew: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(primary switch.) |
(Sabrina Holly Returned from LOA, updated page accordingly) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|{{Tile|David Cody||Red|First Officer|Cody03.jpg|5|0|0.75}} | |{{Tile|David Cody||Red|First Officer|Cody03.jpg|5|0|0.75}} | ||
|{{Tile|Bryan MacRae||Red|HCO Ofc.|BryanMacRae.jpg|18|0|0.95}} | |{{Tile|Bryan MacRae||Red|HCO Ofc.|BryanMacRae.jpg|18|0|0.95}} | ||
|{{Tile|Sabrina|Holly|Red|Deck Ofc.|SabrinaHolly.jpg|20}} | |||
|{{Tile|Cassandra|Ezi|Gold|Engineer Ofc.|Cassandra_Ezi.png|20}} | |{{Tile|Cassandra|Ezi|Gold|Engineer Ofc.|Cassandra_Ezi.png|20}} | ||
|{{Tile|Ceciri Hakashri||Gold|R&D Spec.|Ceciri_Ariadust.png|15}} | |{{Tile|Ceciri Hakashri||Gold|R&D Spec.|Ceciri_Ariadust.png|15}} | ||
|{{Tile|Tal|Tel-ar|Gold|Chief Tac. Ofc.|Roster-tel-ar.jpg}} | |{{Tile|Tal|Tel-ar|Gold|Chief Tac. Ofc.|Roster-tel-ar.jpg}} | ||
|{{Tile|Saavei||Blue|Science Ofc.|Saavei.jpg|12|NICKNAME=Saavei}} | |{{Tile|Saavei||Blue|Science Ofc.|Saavei.jpg|12|NICKNAME=Saavei}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tile|Talia|Kaji|Blue|Chief Reschr|Kajiimage4.jpg}} | |{{Tile|Talia|Kaji|Blue|Chief Reschr|Kajiimage4.jpg}} | ||
|{{Tile|Nugra||Green|Marine CO|ColonelNugra.png|10}} | |{{Tile|Nugra||Green|Marine CO|ColonelNugra.png|10}} | ||
|{{Tile|Amuro McKnight||Green|Marine}} | |{{Tile|Amuro McKnight||Green|Marine}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
|{{Tile|Michelle Tonston||Teal|Counsellor|Michelle_Tonston.png}} | |{{Tile|Michelle Tonston||Teal|Counsellor|Michelle_Tonston.png}} | ||
|{{Tile|Lan Riel||Black|Intel Ofc.|RielIntel.png}} | |{{Tile|Lan Riel||Black|Intel Ofc.|RielIntel.png}} | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Doyle-crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Doyle-crew}} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |