23,983
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg|50px|link=Hobus supernova]] | |[[File:Awards ServiceRibbons HobusHeroism 2011.jpg|50px|link=Hobus supernova]] | ||
|[[Hobus Supernova]] (2387) | |[[Hobus supernova|Hobus Supernova]] (2387) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg|50px|link=Battle for Bajor]] | |[[File:Awards ServiceRibbons battleforbajor 2011.jpg|50px|link=Battle for Bajor]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[File:Awards ServiceRibbons Prometheus Incident 2014.jpg|50px|link=Prometheus Incident]] | |[[File:Awards ServiceRibbons Prometheus Incident 2014.jpg|50px|link=Prometheus Incident]] | ||
|[[Prometheus Incident]] (2392) | |[[Prometheus Incident]] (2392) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Awards ServiceRibbons War of Shadows 2016.png|50px|link=War of Shadows]] | |||
|[[War of Shadows]] (2393) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Warp XV Drive Pioneer.png|50px|link=Warp XV Development]] | |||
|[[Warp XV Development]] (2396) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Project Capstone Ribbon.png|50px|link=Project Capstone]] | |||
|[[Project Capstone]] (2396-2397) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|<center><sub>[[Template:Blockbusters|Edit nav]]</sub></center> | |colspan=2|<center><sub>[[Template:Blockbusters|Edit nav]]</sub></center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Blockbusters]] | [[Category:Blockbusters]] |