Template:Awards - Special: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Adding new, recently approved Special Awards) |
(added coins link, removed service ribbons link) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!colspan=100%|[[Awards]] | !colspan=100%|[[Awards]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"| | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|{{Awards - Categories}} | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
|width=25%|[[Great Bird Award]] | |width=25%|[[Great Bird Award]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Ribbons|Quark's Bar|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Quark's Bar|50}} | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
|[[ | |[[Community Champion Award]] | ||
|[[Trailblazer Award]] | |[[Trailblazer Award]] | ||
|[[Northern Star Award]] | |||
|[[Jake Sisko Prize]] | |||
|-align=center | |||
|{{Ribbons|Sarek Award|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Trailblazer Award|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Northern Star Award|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Jake Sisko Prize|50}} | |||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
|[[Okuda Award]] | |||
|[[Kalendra Award]] ''(retired)'' | |[[Kalendra Award]] ''(retired)'' | ||
|[[Data Artistic Award]] ''(retired)'' | |[[Data Artistic Award]] ''(retired)'' | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|{{Ribbons| | |{{Ribbons|Okuda Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Kalendra Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Kalendra Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Data Artistic Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Data Artistic Award|50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[badges]] • [[ | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[commemorative coins]] • [[badges]] • [[staff officer rank]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Awards - Special|Edit this nav]] | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Awards - Special|Edit this nav]] |
Revision as of 15:42, 22 July 2021