23,985
edits
No edit summary |
(added flag officer ranks) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br clear=all> | <br clear=all> | ||
{|align=center | {|align=center | ||
!colspan=100%|[[ | !colspan=100%|[[Awards]] | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|{{Awards - Categories}} | |||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
|width=25%|[[Great Bird Award]] | |||
|width=25%|[[Rising Star Award]] | |||
|width=25%|[[Luminary Award]] | |||
|width=25%|[[Locutus Award]] | |width=25%|[[Locutus Award]] | ||
| | |-align=center | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Great Bird Award|50}} | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Rising Star Award|50}} | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Luminary Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Locutus Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Locutus Award|50}} | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | |||
|[[Sarpeidon Award]] | |||
|[[Boothby Award]] | |||
|[[Xalor Clan Xifilis Award]] | |||
|[[Quark's Bar]] | |||
|-align=center | |||
|{{Ribbons|Sarpeidon Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Sarpeidon Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Boothby Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Boothby Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons| | |{{Ribbons|Xalor Clan Xifilis Award|50}} | ||
|-style="font-size:x-small" | |{{Ribbons|Quark's Bar|50}} | ||
|[[ | |-style="font-size:x-small" align=center | ||
|[[ | |[[Community Champion Award]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Trailblazer Award]] | ||
|[[Kalendra Award]] ''(retired)'' | |||
|[[Data Artistic Award]] ''(retired)'' | |[[Data Artistic Award]] ''(retired)'' | ||
|- | |-align=center | ||
|{{Ribbons|Sarek Award|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Trailblazer Award|50}} | |||
|{{Ribbons|Kalendra Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Kalendra Award|50}} | ||
|{{Ribbons|Data Artistic Award|50}} | |{{Ribbons|Data Artistic Award|50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[ | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>See also: [[badges]] • [[flag officer rank]]s • [[service ribbon]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:small"|<hr>[[Template:Awards - Special|Edit this nav]] | |align=center colspan=100% style="font-size:x-small"|<hr>[[Template:Awards - Special|Edit this nav]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] | ||
[[Category:Special awards]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Special awards]]</noinclude> |