856
edits
(Whoops! Tan was missing.) |
m (Updating LOA) |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = Gorkon Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = Gorkon Crew History}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Quinn Reynolds|Red|CO}} | |{{Tile Officer|Quinn Reynolds|Red|CO}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Jocelyn Marshall|NICKNAME=Jo Marshall|Gold|Ops. Chief}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Gnaxac|Gold|Engineer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Alieth|Blue|Chief of Science}} | ||
| | |{{Tile Officer|Corliss Fortune|Blue|Counsellor}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Corliss Fortune| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Samira Neathler|Red|First Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Ayiana Sevo|Red|Mission Specialist}} | ||
| | |{{Tile Officer|Vylaa zh'Tisav|Gold|Engineer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Cory Stoyer|Gold|HCO Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Tahna Meru|Blue|Science Officer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer| | |||
|- | |||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Gorkon Crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Gorkon Crew}} | ||
edits