1,125
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Kali Nicholotti|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Kali Nicholotti|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Addison MacKenzie|Red|Executive Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Addison MacKenzie|Red|Executive Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Yogan Yalu|Red|Helm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|David Knight|Gold|Chief Tactical Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Genkos Adea|Teal|Chief Medical Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Devon Romjin|Black|Intelligence Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Logotile|USS Resolution}} | |{{Logotile|USS Resolution}} | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Resolution Crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Resolution Crew}} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |