1,030
edits
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|Participate in the Engineering Duty Post Forum by making a meaningful contribution to at least one thread. (E.g. answering a roll call does not count) | |Participate in the Engineering Duty Post Forum by making a meaningful contribution to at least one thread. (E.g. answering a roll call does not count) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{COPA|We Have the Technology}} | ||
|Submitted an article for the Journal of the Starfleet Corps of Engineers | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |