1,030
edits
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|{{COPA|Phasers Only}} | |{{COPA|Phasers Only}} | ||
|Execute a space battle without the use of torpedos | |Execute a space battle without the use of torpedos | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|I Love it When a Plan Comes Together}} | |||
|Participate in the Tactical Duty Post Forum by making a meaningful contribution to at least one thread. (E.g. answering a roll call does not count) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |