1,030
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|Wrote a helm “after action report” about a ship battle or special maneuver, with analysis, future recommendations, and conclusions, on the wiki. | |Wrote a helm “after action report” about a ship battle or special maneuver, with analysis, future recommendations, and conclusions, on the wiki. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{COPA|All in a Day's Work}} | ||
|Coordinate unusual Ops functions, such as a quarters move, a late supply shipment, or a situation of your own creation | |||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Ace Networker}} | |||
|Participate in the HCO Duty Post Forum by making a meaningful contribution to at least one thread. (Aka, answering a roll call does not count) | |||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Big Break Up}} | |||
|Execute the ship's separation sequence during a mission (for a good reason) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||