1,032
edits
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|{{COPA|Talent Show}} | |{{COPA|Talent Show}} | ||
|Submitted a sim to the "Appreciations" forum thread | |Submitted a sim to the "Appreciations" forum thread | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Informed}} | |||
|Use information from a FNS News article in your sim | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |