1,032
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|{{COPA|Becoming a Regular}} | |{{COPA|Becoming a Regular}} | ||
|Attended at least one additional medical check up and one additional counselling session since your last promotion | |Attended at least one additional medical check up and one additional counselling session since your last promotion | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Now I am the Master}} | |||
|You participate in the Columbia Mentoring program. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |