1,032
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{COPA|Got Experience}} | |{{COPA|Got Experience}} | ||
|Maintains a bio for your character on the wiki which includes all of the previous requirements as well as the additional following items: A section covering your character’s childhood/time before joining the Columbia, A medical record, A section covering your character’s time since joining the Columbia, including a description of your character’s participation in at least one mission | |Maintains a bio for your character on the wiki which includes all of the previous requirements as well as the additional following items: A section covering your character’s childhood/time before joining the Columbia, A medical record, A section covering your character’s time since joining the Columbia, including a description of your character’s participation in at least one mission | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|I’m Here To Lead, Not Read!}} | |||
|Your character has lead an away team | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |