1,032
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|{{COPA|Mirror, Mirror on the Wall}} | |{{COPA|Mirror, Mirror on the Wall}} | ||
|Added a portrait for your character, either provided by yourself or the Image Collective. | |Added a portrait for your character, either provided by yourself or the Image Collective. | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Know Thyself}} | |||
|Maintains a bio for your character on the wiki which includes all of the previous requirements as well as the additional following items: Accurately displays the character’s current rank and duty post, A service history table that is up to date, showing previous ships, duty posts, and promotions., A relationships section that includes at least one other PC from the Columbia. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |