11,413
edits
No edit summary |
(updated ribbons to awards template, added new ones: Explorer's and First Contact) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- border="0" | |- border="0" | ||
| | | {{Ribbons|Gateway Ribbon|100px}} | ||
| | | {{Ribbons|Medical Science Ribbon|100px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Ribbons|Joint Meritorious Unit Award|100px}} | ||
| | | {{Ribbons|Lifesaving Ribbon|100px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Legion of Merit|100px}} | ||
| | |{{Ribbons|Genesis Badge|100px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ribbons|First Contact Ribbon|100px}} | |||
| {{Ribbons|Explorer's Ribbon|100px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WINNER.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:WINNER.jpg|100px]] |
edits