37
edits
Trovek Arys (talk | contribs) (moved Kevlak to LOA, added Bailey back in) |
Jackie Mason (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|NPC PAGE = StarBase 118 Ops NPC Personnel | |NPC PAGE = StarBase 118 Ops NPC Personnel | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = StarBase 118 Ops Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = StarBase 118 Ops Crew History}} | ||
<!--|{{Logotile|Starbase 118 Ops}}--> | <!--|{{Logotile|Starbase 118 Ops}}--> | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Sal Taybrim|Red|Commanding Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Sal Taybrim|Red|Commanding Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Alora DeVeau|Red|Executive Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Alora DeVeau|Red|Executive Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Solaris McLaren|Red|Mission Specialist}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Obsius Sill-con|Gold|Security Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Haukea-Willow|Gold|Security Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Aine Sherlock|Gold|Tactical Officer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Prudence Blackwell|Gold|Com/Ops Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Prudence Blackwell|Gold|Com/Ops Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Egil Renot|Gold|Engineering Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Sera|Gold|Engineering Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Trovek Arys|Teal|Medical Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Jackie Mason|Teal|Counselor}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Vitor Tito|Black|Intelligence Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Vitor Tito|Black|Intelligence Officer}} | ||
<!--|{{Logotile|Starbase 118 Ops}}--> | <!--|{{Logotile|Starbase 118 Ops}}--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Sb118crew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=Sb118crew}} |
edits