352
edits
(updates 11/3/2018) |
Maddi Hyden (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = Atlantis Cumulative Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = Atlantis Cumulative Crew History}} | ||
|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Brell|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Brell|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Alexander Williams|Red|First Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Alexander Williams|Red|First Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Toryn Raga|Red|Mission Specialist}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Trelixxa Maeli|Red|Helm Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Trelixxa Maeli|Red|Helm Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Serala|Gold|Chief Sec/Tac}} | |{{Tile Officer|Serala|Gold|Chief Sec/Tac}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Maddi Hyden|Gold|Asst. Chief Sec/Tac}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Valin Dermont|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Valin Dermont|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Kiliak Jo|Gold|Engineer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Kiliak Jo|Gold|Engineer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Esa Darkkdust|Gold|Com/Ops Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Marcus Drake|Teal|Medical Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Amuro McKnight|Green|Chief of Marines}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Kurt Logan|Green|Ast Chief of Marines}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Aidoann Danara|Black|Chief Intel Officer}} | |{{Tile Officer|Aidoann Danara|Black|Chief Intel Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|David Knight|Black|Ast. Chief Intel | |{{Tile Officer|David Knight|Black|Ast. Chief Intel Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!--|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}}--> | <!--|{{Logotile|USS Atlantis}}--> |
edits