759
edits
Trekkie0587 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|HISTORY PAGE = Astraeus Crew History}} | |HISTORY PAGE = Astraeus Crew History}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Mei'konda|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | |{{Tile Officer|Mei'konda|Red|Commanding Ofc.}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Serala|Red|First Officer}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|001100010011000000110001 (001100000011000000110000)|Red|HCO Ofc.|NICKNAME=101 & 000}} | ||
<!--|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Christopher Caldwell|Red|HCO Officer|NICKNAME=C. Caldwell}} | ||
|{{Tile Officer| | <!--|{{Tile Officer|Noa T'Nessa Levinson|Blue|Chief Science Ofc.|NICKNAME=Noa T. Levinson}}--> | ||
|{{Tile Officer|Slav Shewytch|Blue|Science Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer| | |{{Tile Officer|Sylvie Doucet|Blue|Counselor}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Esa Kiax|Gold|Chief Ops Ofc.}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Anjar Thoran|Gold|Chief of Tac/Sec}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Charles Matthews|Gold|Tac/Sec Officer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Cadfael Peters|Gold|Chief Engineer}} | |||
|{{Tile Officer|Wyatt Ral|Gold|Engineer}} | |||
|{{Logotile|USS Astraeus}} | |{{Logotile|USS Astraeus}} | ||
{{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=AstraeusCrew}} | {{Crewfooter|CREWNAV=AstraeusCrew}} |