T/E Rating System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Betazoids are telepathic -- http://en.memory-alpha.wikia.com/wiki/Betazoid#Telepathic_abilities) |
|||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Betazoid]] | |[[Betazoid]] | ||
|All | |||
|Telepathy | |||
|T4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Human]]/[[Betazoid]] | |||
|All | |All | ||
|Empathy | |Empathy |