1,032
edits
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|{{COPA|Eureka!}} | |{{COPA|Eureka!}} | ||
|Find a new specimen (germ, bacteria, etc) and write an article (including a wikipage) about it | |Find a new specimen (germ, bacteria, etc) and write an article (including a wikipage) about it | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Science Says}} | |||
|Participate in the Science Duty Post Forum by making a meaningful contribution to at least one thread. (E.g. answering a roll call does not count) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |