1,032
edits
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|{{COPA|The Elephant}} | |{{COPA|The Elephant}} | ||
|Wrote a sim including a flashback to show a glimpse into your character's past | |Wrote a sim including a flashback to show a glimpse into your character's past | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Facepalm!}} | |||
|Showing your character's flaws and that they are not infallible by allowing them to get into an embarrassing situation, struggle/fail in a task assigned to them or similar. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |