Solaris McLaren: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|{{CPA|Say hi}} | |{{CPA|Say hi}} | ||
|{{CPA|Mugshot}} | |{{CPA|Mugshot}} | ||
|{{CPA|Who's that}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CPA|Reporting for duty}} | |||
|{{CPA|Getting to know you}} | |||
|{{CPA|So much to see}} | |||
|{{CPA|New stories}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CPA|Relate to me}} | |||
|{{CPA|Top Bio}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |