335
edits
(Shortening notes.) |
(Added New Achievement) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Prepared a mission briefing or intelligence report for the wiki. | |Prepared a mission briefing or intelligence report for the wiki. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PA|Level-Headed}} | |||
|Prevented a Diplomatic Incident. | |||
|- | |||
|{{PA|Still Tongue, Big Ears}} | |||
|Engage in diplomatic talks with a member(s) of another faction. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits