Invicta Player Achievements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|{{IPA|Mind your manners}} | |{{IPA|Mind your manners}} | ||
|Prepared a brief diplomatic guide regarding a particular alien species or culture for the wiki. | |Prepared a brief diplomatic guide regarding a particular alien species or culture for the wiki. | ||
|- | |||
|{{IPA|Is there a problem, officer?}} | |||
|Successfully talk your crewmates out of a mess that one (or more) of your crewmates talked themselves into in the first place. | |||
|} | |} | ||