Finders Keepers (Juneau): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|First Officer | |First Officer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[John Kendrick]] | |||
|Acting Chief Security and Tactical | |||
|Returned after LOA 239903.18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dekas]] | |[[Dekas]] |