Face List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rune Jolara (talk | contribs) |
(Moved Walker from Atlantis to Excalibur and those from Tiger who are on the roster to their respective new ships) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| [[Terran]] | | [[Terran]] | ||
| Dominic Cooper | | Dominic Cooper | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Marcus Dickens.jpg|80px]] | |[[Image:Marcus Dickens.jpg|80px]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 164: | ||
| [[Terran]] | | [[Terran]] | ||
| Agyness Deyn | | Agyness Deyn | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Lynntiger.jpg|80px]] | |||
| [[Lynn, Frank|Frank Lynn]] | |||
| [[Terran]] | |||
| Hugh Laurie | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Danzia.jpg|80px]] | | [[Image:Danzia.jpg|80px]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| [[Terran]] | | [[Terran]] | ||
| Eugenia Diordiychuk | | Eugenia Diordiychuk | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=100%|LOA | !colspan=100%|LOA | ||
Line 339: | Line 334: | ||
| [[Terran]]/[[Deltan]] | | [[Terran]]/[[Deltan]] | ||
| Tom Hardy | | Tom Hardy | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Clackprofile.jpg|80px]] | |||
| [[Clack, Darius|Darius Clack]] | |||
| [[Klingon]]/[[Terran]] | |||
| Temuera Morrison | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Hendon.jpg|80px]] | | [[Image:Hendon.jpg|80px]] | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| [[Terran]] | | [[Terran]] | ||
| Zhang Ziyi | | Zhang Ziyi | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:LunaWalker1.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Walker, Lluneh (Luna)|Luna Walker]] | |||
| [[Romulan]]/[[Terran]] | |||
| Alecia Beth Moore | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:TeyvionKesaan.jpg|80px]] | |[[Image:TeyvionKesaan.jpg|80px]] | ||
Line 703: | Line 708: | ||
| 7/8 [[Terran]], 1/8 [[Deltan]] | | 7/8 [[Terran]], 1/8 [[Deltan]] | ||
| Alexis Bledel | | Alexis Bledel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:EnsMannin.jpg|80px]] | | [[Image:EnsMannin.jpg|80px]] | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| [[Terran]] | | [[Terran]] | ||
| ''Unknown'' | | ''Unknown'' | ||
| [[Image:GabrielWarwick.jpg|80px]] | | [[Image:GabrielWarwick.jpg|80px]] | ||
| {{n|Gabriel|Warwick}} | | {{n|Gabriel|Warwick}} | ||
| [[Terran]] | | [[Terran]] | ||
| Cuyle Carvin | | Cuyle Carvin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 772: | Line 747: | ||
| [[Trill|Joined Trill]] | | [[Trill|Joined Trill]] | ||
| David Adams | | David Adams | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Zinnawavy.jpg|80px]] | |||
| [[Zinna]] | |||
| [[El-Aurian]] | |||
| Halle Berry | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Tajootcrew.jpg|80px]] | | [[Image:Tajootcrew.jpg|80px]] | ||
Line 797: | Line 777: | ||
| [[Human]] | | [[Human]] | ||
| Michelle Pfeiffer | | Michelle Pfeiffer | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DeMarc.jpg|80px]] | |||
| {{n|Francis|DeMarc}} | |||
| [[Terran]] | |||
| David Boreanaz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Velanacrew.jpg|80px]] | | [[Image:Velanacrew.jpg|80px]] | ||
Line 802: | Line 787: | ||
| [[Vulcan]] | | [[Vulcan]] | ||
| Zooey Deschanel | | Zooey Deschanel | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Tpen.jpg|80px]] | |||
| [[T'Pen]] | |||
| [[Vulcan]]/[[Klingon]] | |||
| Angie Harmon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Tagrencrew.jpg|80px]] | | [[Image:Tagrencrew.jpg|80px]] | ||
Line 822: | Line 812: | ||
| [[Andorian]] | | [[Andorian]] | ||
| Harrison Ford | | Harrison Ford | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:T'Mynn.jpg|80px]] | |||
| [[Ah'mygahn, T'Mihn|T'Mihn Ah'mygahn]] | |||
| [[Vulcan]] | |||
| Maggie Q | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Valainecrew.jpg|80px]] | | [[Image:Valainecrew.jpg|80px]] |