Columbia Player Achievements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|{{COPA|Dedicated Caregiver}} | |{{COPA|Dedicated Caregiver}} | ||
|Accompany another player's character through a longer recovery/therapy (At least 3 Months) | |Accompany another player's character through a longer recovery/therapy (At least 3 Months) | ||
|- | |||
|{{COPA|Shrink Talk}} | |||
|Participate in the Counseling Duty Post Forum by making a meaningful contribution to at least one thread. (E.g. answering a roll call does not count) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |