Challenger-A Non-Playing Character Listing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
| Duna'Avan | | Duna'Avan | ||
| Trill / Male | | Trill / Male | ||
|- | |||
| Mission Control Lounge | |||
| Bartender | |||
| Tom Florence | |||
| Fabrini / Male | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Barber Shop | | Barber Shop |