User:Kivik: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Activities & Badges (OOC): Added pioneer badge.) |
m (Formatting) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|<center>{{Badge|SJAS Author|100}}</center> | |<center>{{Badge|SJAS Author|100}}</center> | ||
|<center>{{Badge|SOTFA Taskforce Commendation|100}}</center> | |<center>{{Badge|SOTFA Taskforce Commendation|100}}</center> | ||
|- | |||
|<center>{{Badge|Graphic Contest Winner|100}}</center> | |<center>{{Badge|Graphic Contest Winner|100}}</center> | ||
| <center>{{Badge|Halloween Avatar Contest Winner|100}}</center> | |<center>{{Badge|Halloween Avatar Contest Winner|100}}</center> | ||
|<center>{{Badge|HalloweenAvatarContestImageCreator|100}}</center> | |<center>{{Badge|HalloweenAvatarContestImageCreator|100}}</center> | ||
|<center>{{Badge|Appreciation Forum Nominator|100}}</center> | |<center>{{Badge|Appreciation Forum Nominator|100}}</center> |