Genesis Award

From 118Wiki
Revision as of 21:56, 9 May 2019 by Ceciri (talk | contribs) (Updated.)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Hall of Honor-Sidebar.png

Genesis Award
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
(direct image file)
Type: general award
IC/OOC: OOC
Award Level: ship

The Genesis Award (also known as The Most Improved Simmer Award) is a general award and is awarded to those officers who show conspicuous effort in improving their simming skills.


Recipients.png



2018
KrindoPandorn.jpg
Krindo Pandorn
Z239308KP0
Lieutenant
Andaris Task Force


2018
McKnight.png
Amuro McKnight
D239302AM0
Marine Captain
Atlantis


2018
Alexander Brodie.png
Alexander Brodie
A239005BM0
Ensign
Duronis II Embassy


2018
Lanta1.png
Ferier Lanta
G239501FL0
Ensign
Gorkon


2018
LtRaven.png
Dave Young
C239411DY0
Lieutenant JG
Constitution


Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lieutenant Krindo Pandorn Z239308KP0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Marine Captain Amuro McKnight D239302AM0 Atlantis
2018 Lieutenant JG Dave Young C239411DY0 Constitution
2018 Ensign Alexander Brodie A239005BM0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Ensign Ferier Lanta G239501FL0 Gorkon
2017 Lieutenant Isabel Pond D239212IP0 Andaris Task Force
2017 Lieutenant JG Prudence Blackwell G239308PB0 Constitution-B
2017 Lieutenant JG Hunter Stelin E239310HS0 Embassy of Duronis II
2017 Lieutenant JG Arturo Maxwell O239311AM0 Starbase 118 Ops
2017 Lieutenant JG Femi Cattan Z239308FC0 Za
2016 Ensign Chelin Ch'Gabor C239212CC0 Constitution
2016 Lieutenant Graeme Cook D239206GC0 Darwin-A
2016 Lieutenant Brandon Craig D239207BC0 Doyle
2016 Ensign T'Leira E239304T10 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Lieutenant Cory Stoyer C239111CS0 Gorkon
2016 Ensign Rosalee A239301R10 Invicta
2015 Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Apollo
2015 Lieutenant JG Jerome Milsap C239208JM0 Constitution
2015 Lieutenant JG Kurt Logan E239203KL0 Darwin
2015 Lieutenant JG Diego Beyett C239112DB0 Duronis II Embassy
2015 Lieutenant JG Lael Rosek I238110RH0 Gorkon
2014 Ensign Nathaniel Wilmer E239107NW0 Apollo
2014 Lieutenant Gwen Gardener Atlantis
2014 Lieutenant Ian Connory Columbia
2014 Lt. Commander Alexander Williams Constitution
2014 Lt. Commander Boris Hendon W237809SP0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Lieutenant JG Trel'lis T238907T10 Garuda
2014 Lieutenant JG Samuel Braddock T239012SB0 Gemini
2014 Lieutenant JG Ayiana Sevo V239109AS0 Victory
2013 Lt. Commander Ben Edwards A238806K10 Apollo
2013 Lieutenant JG Sirok Discovery
2013 Lieutenant Nugra V238008N10 Duronis II Embassy
2013 Lieutenant JG Chythar Skyfire O239002CS0 Excalibur
2013 Lieutenant Mei'konda M239002M10 Mercury
2013 Lieutenant Kendall Washburn StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Lieutenant Brayden Jorey Tiger-A
2013 Lieutenant JG Richard Matthews A238908RM0 Vigilant
2012 Lieutenant Sidney Pierce Apollo
2012 Ensign Rostan Frye Discovery-C
2012 Lieutenant JG Dantin-Vex Drake
2012 Lieutenant William Tindall Duronis II Embassy
2012 Lieutenant Isaac Bale Mercury
2012 Lieutenant JG Vitor Silveira StarBase 118 Ops
2012 Lieutenant JG T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Tiger-A
2011 Ensign Avar Luna Drake
2011 Civilian Tess Tindall Duronis II Embassy
2011 Lieutenant JG James Torken Mercury
2011 Lieutenant JG Brek O238809B10 StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Lieutenant JG Zinna I238808Z10 Tiger-A



Awards

Fleet: duty post awardsspecial awardsstaff awards
Ship: general awards Individual: length of service awards

TOSMA Genesis Award Scotty Cross Neelix Award Nebula Bar
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg
Laudean Commendation Silver Palm Sheathed Sword B-Plot Award Russ Bar
Laudean Commendation.png
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Pathfinder Award Khan Award Q Award
Awards General Pathfinder 2015.png
Awards The Khan Award.png
Q Award.png

See also: badgesservice ribbons

Edit this nav