B-Plot Award

From 118Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Hall of Honor-Sidebar.png

B-Plot Award
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
(direct image file)
Type: general award
IC/OOC: OOC
Award Level: ship

The B-Plot Award is a general award and is awarded to those simmers who manage to show a good portion of the character's life despite the demands of the main plot.


Recipients.png


2018
AGRenn.png
Anath G'Renn
A239402AG0
Lieutenant
Andaris Task Force


2018
Serala.jpg
Serala
A239412S10
Lieutenant JG
Atlantis


2018
Wyn Foster.jpg
Shar'Wyn Foster
E239010ST0
Lt. Commander
Constitution


2018
Irina2.jpg
Irina Pavlova
O238908HA0
Lt. Commander
Duronis II Embassy


2018
New yiggs1.png
Yiggtissi
G239406Y10
Lieutenant JG
Gorkon


2018
ArturoMax-Lt.png
Arturo Maxwell
O239311AM0
Lieutenant
StarBase 118 Ops


2018
BlairCmdr.png
Alex Blair
T238906AB0
Commander
Veritas


Year Rank Name Writer ID Ship
2018 Lieutenant Anath G'Renn A239402AG0 Andaris Task Force
2018 Lieutenant JG Serala A239412S10 Atlantis
2018 Lt. Commander Shar'Wyn Foster E239010ST0 Constitution
2018 Lt. Commander Irina Pavlova O238908HA0 Duronis II Embassy
2018 Lieutenant JG Yiggtissi G239406Y10 Gorkon
2018 Lieutenant Arturo Maxwell O239311AM0 StarBase 118 Ops
2018 Commander Alex Blair T238906AB0 Veritas
2017 Lt. Commander Frank Hawkins A239312FH0 Athena
2017 Lieutenant JG T'Reshik D239311T10 Constitution
2017 Lt. Commander Savan E239303S10 Duronis II Embassy
2017 Fleet Captain Quinn Reynolds T238401QR0 Gorkon
2017 Lt. Commander Trel'lis T238907T10 StarBase 118 Ops
2017 Lt. Commander Raissa Moonsong G239107RM0 Veritas
2017 Captain Keelah Rhani O238506DV0 Za
2016 Captain Jalana Rajel A238906JL0 Constitution
2016 Lieutenant Randal Shayne G239202RS0 Darwin-A
2016 Lt. Commander Alexander Bishop C239112AB0 Doyle
2016 Captain Tyr Waltas C237910TW0 Duronis II Embassy
2016 Lieutenant JG Jaxton Vee G239302JV0 Gorkon
2016 Lt. Commander Rune Jolara A238909RJ0 Invicta
2015 Lieutenant JG Mirra Ezo C239205ME0 Apollo
2015 Lt. Commander Maxwell Traenor A239111MT0 Darwin
2015 Lieutenant T'Mihn Ah'mihghan T238902TA0 Duronis II Embassy
2015 Lt. Commander Tristam Core C238803SB0 Invicta
2015 Lt. Commander Theo Whittaker C239203TW0 StarBase 118 Ops
2014 Captain Raj Blueheart D238601RB0 Atlantis
2014 Lt. Commander Hannibal Parker C238703HP0 Duronis II Embassy
2014 Lieutenant Evan Delano T239007ED0 Garuda
2014 Lt. Commander Mei'konda M239002M10 Garuda
2014 Lieutenant Talia Kaji Victory
2013 Lt. Commander Sundassa Faranster Apollo
2013 Lt. Commander Paul Sharpe I238401PS0 Duronis II Embassy
2013 Lieutenant Vitor Silveira Excalibur
2013 Lieutenant Tato Zeme Mercury
2013 Lieutenant Alexander Richards I238807AR0 StarBase 118 Ops
2013 Lieutenant Brayden Jorey Tiger-A
2013 Commander Renos A238805EB0 Vigilant
2012 Lt. Commander Viktor Lanius Apollo
2012 Chief Warrant Officer Chase Valaine Avandar
2012 Ensign Rostan Frye Discovery-C
2012 Lt. Commander Danzia S238312D10 Drake
2012 Lt. Commander Alucard Vess C238601TB0 Duronis II Embassy
2012 Lt. Commander Alex Matthews Mercury
2012 Commander David Cody P237106MB0 StarBase 118 Ops
2012 Lieutenant JG Chloe Mannin Tiger-A
2011 Lieutenant Inarr Rogg-d'Squamos Discovery-C
2011 Ensign Renae Sullivan Drake
2011 Lt. Commander Miles Unum Duronis II Embassy
2011 Lieutenant Arden Cain C238805AC0 Mercury
2011 Lieutenant Tressa StarBase 118 Ops
2011 Lt. Commander Ethan Brice Tiger-A
2010 Lieutenant Tenzin Zhou Independence-A
2010 Lt. Commander Tallis Rhul C238607TR0 Ronin
2010 Lieutenant Kevin Breeman I238601KB0 Victory
2009 Lt. Commander Tal Tel-ar T237708TT0 Challenger-A
2009 Ensign Kivith Discovery-B
2009 Lieutenant Nicholas "Nickels" Luciano Independence-A
2009 Lieutenant JG Thomas Gregory Ronin
2009 Lt. Commander Lance Firestarter Tiger
2008 Commander Toni Turner E238209TT0 Challenger
2008 Lieutenant Karynn Ehlanii Independence-A
2008 Lieutenant T'Lea I238301T10 Indria-A
2008 Lieutenant Jackford Kolk Ronin
2008 Lieutenant Rho Falcon StarBase 118 Ops
2008 Lieutenant Darius Clack Tiger
2007 Lt. Commander Heath West Challenger
2007 Lieutenant Julio Vannini Discovery-B
2007 Lieutenant Ronan Adair Ronin
2007 Lieutenant JG Delinda Sharee StarBase 118 Ops
2007 Lieutenant Galvin Prox Ursa Major
2007 Lieutenant Kel Mage Ursa Major
2006 Major Francis deMarc Challenger
2006 Lt. Commander Gwen Hilzarie Constitution-B
2006 Lt. Commander Tash Zubowskivich Constitution-B
2006 Lieutenant JG Rebecca Hollendale Independence
2006 Lt. Commander John Kirov Triumphant
2006 Lieutenant Jophry Calhan Ursa Major
2006 Lt. Commander Cura Assanti-Stone Victory
2005 Lt. Commander Solan Aurora
2005 Lieutenant Kwame Alexander Columbia
2005 Lt. Commander Daydan Taboo Duronis II Embassy
2005 Lieutenant JG Alice Falcon Independence
2005 Lt. Commander Paul Diamond Kodiak
2005 Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak
2005 Lt. Commander Sandrine Avrille StarBase 118 Ops
2005 Ensign Ben F Hunnicutt Victory
2005 Lieutenant Sidney Arlyn Riley Wallace
2004 Lieutenant Richard Shawn Anderson Columbia
2004 Lt. Commander KitiganZibi Constitution
2004 Lieutenant Sakorra Jefferson Reed Kodiak
2004 Lt. Commander C'elest Moranta Paladin
2004 Civilian Roon T'Loc StarBase 118 Ops
2004 Lt. Commander Nugra V238008N10 Victory
2004 Lt. Commander Alana Devar Wallace
2003 Lieutenant Devana Franks Albion
2003 Lieutenant John Kirov Independence
2003 Lt. Commander Akino Janaar Paladin
2003 Lieutenant JG Nugra V238008N10 Victory
2002 Lieutenant JG Samantha Reynolds Kodiak
2002 Lt. Commander Tracey Townson H237708TT0 Phoenix-C
2002 Lieutenant JG Devana Franks Ranger-A
2002 Lieutenant Au Bacskocky Ronin
2002 Lieutenant JG Pietro Maximoff StarBase 118 Ops


Awards

Fleet: duty post awardsspecial awardsstaff awards
Ship: general awards Individual: length of service awards

TOSMA Genesis Award Scotty Cross Neelix Award Nebula Bar
Awards General Tosma1 2011.jpg
Awards General GenesisAward 2011.jpg
Awards General ScottyCross 2011.jpg
Awards General Neelix 2011.jpg
Awards General NebulaBar 2011.jpg
Laudean Commendation Silver Palm Sheathed Sword B-Plot Award Russ Bar
Laudean Commendation.png
Awards General SilverPalm 2011.jpg
Awards General SheathedSword 2011.jpg
Awards General BPlot 2011.jpg
Awards General RussBar 2011.jpg
Pathfinder Award Khan Award Q Award
Awards General Pathfinder 2015.png
Awards The Khan Award.png
Q Award.png

See also: badgesservice ribbons

Edit this nav